ERTK - TTC Astoria - 20.EUREGIO-DREILÄNDERLAUF
Kelmis, 25 Avril 2009, BEL
Classement Scratch
  Reel   Catégorie
Pos Nr   Nom Age NAT Open Pos Temps Officiel Diff TKm Moy Rang Nom
1. 276   BREUER Markus 32 DEU SV BERGWACHT RO 1 0:20:15 0:20:15   0:03:33 16.877 1 M30
2. 298   MERTENS Jürgen 44 BEL LACE 2 0:21:20 0:21:21 +0:01:05 0:03:44 16.017 1 M45
3. 371   HOFFMANN Emanuel 16 BEL AC EIFEL 3 0:21:32 0:21:33 +0:01:17 0:03:46 15.866 1 G16
4. 279   BÜCHEL Jürgen 44 DEU TV HUCHEM STAMM 4 0:21:50 0:21:50 +0:01:34 0:03:49 15.662 2 M45
5. 369   MERTES Thorsten 17 BEL AC EIFEL 5 0:21:51 0:21:51 +0:01:35 0:03:50 15.644 1 G18
6. 342   SCHMITZ Pierre 17 BEL   6 0:21:53 0:21:55 +0:01:39 0:03:50 15.603 2 G18
7. 359   LANGER Eric 18 BEL SC ELSENBORN 7 0:22:03 0:22:03 +0:01:47 0:03:52 15.501 3 G18
8. 294   LAVEN Lothar 52 BEL   9 0:22:06 0:22:07 +0:01:51 0:03:52 15.461 1 M50
9. 308   SCHAAF Thomas 22 DEU - 8 0:22:06 0:22:07 +0:01:51 0:03:52 15.457 1 M20
10. 193   BRONCKARS Joye 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 11 0:22:08 0:22:08 +0:01:53 0:03:53 15.441 2 G16
11. 307   ROZEIN Dieter 42 BEL SCBUTG 10 0:22:08 0:22:10 +0:01:54 0:03:53 15.423 1 M40
12. 347   KRÜGER Udo 40 DEU ROTER STERN ESC 12 0:22:24 0:22:25 +0:02:09 0:03:56 15.252 2 M40
13. 214   MERTENS Joschua 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 13 0:22:25 0:22:29 +0:02:13 0:03:56 15.209 4 G18
14. 345   LANGER Christoph 25 BEL SCBUTG 14 0:22:41 0:22:43 +0:02:27 0:03:59 15.050 2 M20
15. 302   PALM Michael 35 DEU BAESWEILER LAUF 15 0:22:46 0:22:47 +0:02:31 0:03:59 15.002 1 M35
16. 375   VILZ Robert 49 BEL SV BERGWACHT RO 16 0:22:54 0:22:58 +0:02:42 0:04:01 14.889 2 M50
17. 216   NYSSEN Mirko 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 17 0:23:16 0:23:16 +0:03:00 0:04:04 14.698 3 G16
18. 192   BIERMANN Sven 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 18 0:23:21 0:23:21 +0:03:05 0:04:05 14.640 4 G16
19. 358   LANGER Thierry 17 BEL SC ELSENBORN 19 0:23:25 0:23:25 +0:03:09 0:04:06 14.602 5 G18
20. 348   OFFERMANN Daniel 42 BEL SCBUTG 20 0:23:25 0:23:27 +0:03:11 0:04:06 14.580 3 M40
21. 350   KEUS Miguel 11 BEL SCBUTG 21 0:23:32 0:23:32 +0:03:16 0:04:07 14.528 1 G14
22. 339   SKRABANJA Arno 52 NLD TRIATHLON TEAM  22 0:23:35 0:23:37 +0:03:21 0:04:08 14.478 3 M50
23. 163   LAUSBERG Yannick 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 23 0:23:41 0:23:41 +0:03:25 0:04:09 14.433 5 G16
24. 321   SAEGE X 39 BEL ACF KELMIS 24 0:23:41 0:23:44 +0:03:28 0:04:09 14.407 4 M40
25. 352   HEUKEMES Louis 11 BEL SCBUTG 25 0:23:52 0:23:52 +0:03:36 0:04:11 14.323 2 G14
26. 344   PITZ Andy 16 BEL   26 0:24:17 0:24:19 +0:04:03 0:04:15 14.064 6 G16
27. 135   SCHROEDER Konstantin 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 27 0:24:19 0:24:22 +0:04:06 0:04:16 14.033 7 G16
27. 138   VAN HERBRUGGEN Yannick 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 28 0:24:19 0:24:22 +0:04:06 0:04:16 14.033 7 G16
29. 376   NÄGLER Guido 42 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  29 0:24:23 0:24:25 +0:04:09 0:04:17 14.007 5 M40
30. 287   GREVEN Jürgen 45 DEU MC ESCHWEILER 30 0:24:29 0:24:32 +0:04:16 0:04:18 13.940 3 M45
31. 372   BONSIGNORE Alexandre 37 BEL OCTOPRODUCTIONS 31 0:24:39 0:24:39 +0:04:23 0:04:19 13.871 2 M35
32. 354   KEUS Patrick 44 BEL SCBUTG 32 0:24:41 0:24:41 +0:04:25 0:04:19 13.852 4 M45
33. 273   BERCKEL VAN Jos 50 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 33 0:24:43 0:24:44 +0:04:29 0:04:20 13.820 4 M50
34. 281   COOLS Luc 39 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 34 0:24:50 0:24:53 +0:04:37 0:04:21 13.742 6 M40
35. 330 F BREUER Ulrike 34 DEU TEAM FIANNA 35 0:25:06 0:25:07 +0:04:51 0:04:24 13.616 1 F35
36. 126   DIDDEN Robin 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 36 0:25:07 0:25:09 +0:04:53 0:04:24 13.594 3 G14
37. 312   STAMS Jac 60 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 37 0:25:36 0:25:36 +0:05:20 0:04:29 13.358 1 M60
38. 315   VISÉ Romain 42 BEL DE LIMBURGER 39 0:25:40 0:25:40 +0:05:25 0:04:30 13.317 7 M40
39. 362   NYSSEN Kevin 18 BEL   38 0:25:36 0:25:44 +0:05:28 0:04:31 13.284 6 G18
40. 380   PAULIS Rene 32 LUX VEDGER DIDDELDÖ 40 0:25:44 0:25:45 +0:05:29 0:04:31 13.279 2 M30
41. 198   GUTMANN Arnaud 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 41 0:25:52 0:25:54 +0:05:39 0:04:32 13.197 9 G16
42. 338   SKRABANJA Axel 13 NLD TRIATHLON TEAM  42 0:25:53 0:25:54 +0:05:39 0:04:32 13.197 4 G14
43. 38   ASANAJ Gufim 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 44 0:25:56 0:25:56 +0:05:40 0:04:33 13.183 5 G14
44. 129   HENN Gerrit 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 45 0:25:59 0:25:59 +0:05:44 0:04:33 13.154 6 G14
45. 299   NEIKES Rudi 53 DEU   43 0:25:55 0:26:00 +0:05:44 0:04:33 13.152 5 M50
46. 158   DIDDEN William 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 46 0:26:06 0:26:09 +0:05:53 0:04:35 13.073 7 G14
47. 23   GERLACH Philipp 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 47 0:26:13 0:26:17 +0:06:01 0:04:36 13.010 8 G14
48. 367   HERPERS Korak 8 BEL   48 0:26:20 0:26:20 +0:06:04 0:04:37 12.987 9 G14
49. 9   LINS Christopher 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 49 0:26:20 0:26:21 +0:06:05 0:04:37 12.976 10 G14
50. 300   NICKESSEN  Max 13 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  50 0:26:29 0:26:33 +0:06:18 0:04:39 12.874 11 G14
51. 313   TONNEAU William 23 BEL OSTANA BRUSSELS 51 0:26:33 0:26:37 +0:06:21 0:04:40 12.844 3 M20
52. 107   BONTEN Jake 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 53 0:26:40 0:26:40 +0:06:24 0:04:40 12.819 10 G16
53. 115   LENAERTS Raphaël 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 52 0:26:39 0:26:42 +0:06:26 0:04:41 12.809 11 G16
54. 116   MERTENS Merlin 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 54 0:26:43 0:26:44 +0:06:28 0:04:41 12.791 12 G16
55. 290   KAHNERT Patrick 29 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 55 0:26:49 0:26:56 +0:06:40 0:04:43 12.696 3 M30
56. 322   EMONTS Kenny 13 BEL ERTK 56 0:26:57 0:26:58 +0:06:42 0:04:43 12.682 12 G14
57. 124   CHAO Christian 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 57 0:27:06 0:27:09 +0:06:53 0:04:45 12.594 13 G14
58. 285   GIL-RICART Javier 44 ESP   58 0:27:11 0:27:15 +0:06:59 0:04:46 12.549 5 M45
59. 99   CASIMIR Jean Hasley 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 59 0:27:16 0:27:20 +0:07:04 0:04:47 12.512 13 G16
60. 150   MEYER Marco 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 60 0:27:17 0:27:20 +0:07:04 0:04:47 12.506 14 G14
61. 232   BRAXEIN Luca 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 61 0:27:26 0:27:31 +0:07:15 0:04:49 12.427 7 G18
62. 248   PAVONET Sylvan 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 62 0:27:28 0:27:32 +0:07:16 0:04:49 12.418 8 G18
63. 180   HEINRICHS Felix 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 64 0:27:43 0:27:46 +0:07:30 0:04:52 12.317 14 G16
64. 272   BENDLAGE Hans-Jakob 59 DEU TSV  KALDENKIRC 63 0:27:31 0:27:57 +0:07:41 0:04:54 12.236 2 M60
65. 288   HANF Norbert 55 DEU ALEMANNIA AACHE 67 0:28:05 0:28:07 +0:07:51 0:04:56 12.161 1 M55
66. 327   BOUAMRA Yassine 12 BEL RAISER-KARLS-GY 65 0:28:04 0:28:07 +0:07:51 0:04:56 12.160 15 G14
67. 301 F OGIER Nancy 37 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 66 0:28:05 0:28:09 +0:07:53 0:04:56 12.143 2 F35
68. 377 F KOHLEN Helene 53 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 68 0:28:10 0:28:15 +0:07:59 0:04:57 12.106 1 F50
69. 239   WARNHOLZ Jonas 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 69 0:28:18 0:28:21 +0:08:05 0:04:58 12.063 9 G18
70. 191   VERKERK Philip 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 70 0:28:22 0:28:22 +0:08:06 0:04:58 12.054 15 G16
71. 32   VANDERHAEGHEN Gary 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 71 0:28:24 0:28:24 +0:08:08 0:04:59 12.038 16 G14
72. 360   WUUSCHE Frank 49 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  72 0:28:33 0:28:42 +0:08:26 0:05:02 11.914 6 M50
73. 121   SEYEDZADEH Diaeko 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 73 0:28:50 0:28:52 +0:08:36 0:05:03 11.843 16 G16
74. 148   LÖBEL Christian 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 74 0:28:53 0:28:53 +0:08:37 0:05:04 11.840 17 G16
75. 3   GREULE Stephanus 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 76 0:28:54 0:28:54 +0:08:38 0:05:04 11.832 17 G14
76. 127   GRICE Daniel 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 74 0:28:53 0:28:54 +0:08:38 0:05:04 11.830 18 G14
77. 194   BÜCKEN Daniel 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 77 0:29:00 0:29:03 +0:08:47 0:05:05 11.771 18 G16
78. 185   MUNDT David 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 78 0:29:02 0:29:05 +0:08:49 0:05:06 11.758 19 G16
79. 178   GROUCI Bruno 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 79 0:29:08 0:29:12 +0:08:56 0:05:07 11.712 10 G18
80. 143 F GREULE Christine 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 80 0:29:17 0:29:19 +0:09:03 0:05:08 11.665 1 F16
81. 20   BONTEN Joey 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 82 0:29:22 0:29:22 +0:09:06 0:05:09 11.643 19 G14
82. 314   VISÉ Fabrice 10 BEL DE LIMBURGER 81 0:29:20 0:29:25 +0:09:09 0:05:09 11.624 20 G14
83. 271 F ALMANNS Lora 14 BEL LACE 84 0:29:25 0:29:27 +0:09:11 0:05:10 11.610 1 F14
84. 257   BEYER Thibault 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 86 0:29:29 0:29:29 +0:09:13 0:05:10 11.595 11 G18
85. 381   SCHRÖTELER Jonathan 16 DEU FC GERMANIA VOS 83 0:29:23 0:29:30 +0:09:14 0:05:10 11.588 20 G16
86. 318   NYSSEN Lucien 15 BEL LACE 85 0:29:27 0:29:32 +0:09:16 0:05:10 11.577 21 G16
87. 141   FRINGS Kendy 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 87 0:29:33 0:29:34 +0:09:19 0:05:11 11.562 22 G16
88. 341   HANSEN Tom 16 BEL   88 0:29:34 0:29:36 +0:09:20 0:05:11 11.552 23 G16
89. 213   LEVASSEUR Paul 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 90 0:29:36 0:29:36 +0:09:20 0:05:11 11.550 24 G16
90. 39 F HOFFMANN Mandy 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 88 0:29:34 0:29:45 +0:09:29 0:05:13 11.496 2 F14
91. 34   BIELDERS Noël 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 91 0:29:45 0:29:51 +0:09:35 0:05:14 11.455 21 G14
92. 329   EMONDS Uwe 26 DEU TEAM FIANNA 93 0:29:52 0:29:52 +0:09:37 0:05:14 11.445 4 M20
93. 5 F GROMMES Marie 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 94 0:29:54 0:29:56 +0:09:40 0:05:15 11.420 3 F14
94. 13 F SCHROEDER Valerie 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 95 0:29:55 0:29:57 +0:09:41 0:05:15 11.418 4 F14
94. 346   OBGENOTH Harald 59 DEU MARATHON CLUB E 92 0:29:50 0:29:57 +0:09:41 0:05:15 11.418 3 M60
96. 270 F ALMANNS Judith 13 BEL LACE 96 0:29:58 0:30:01 +0:09:45 0:05:15 11.393 5 F14
97. 269   ALMANNS Dieter 47 BEL ALM 100 0:30:00 0:30:01 +0:09:45 0:05:16 11.391 6 M45
98. 343   DREESSEN Alain 16 BEL   101 0:30:00 0:30:02 +0:09:46 0:05:16 11.384 25 G16
99. 325   JANSSEN Matthias 9 BEL LACE 98 0:29:59 0:30:02 +0:09:47 0:05:16 11.381 22 G14
100. 323   GROSS Philippe 8 BEL LACE 99 0:30:00 0:30:03 +0:09:47 0:05:16 11.378 23 G14
101. 233 F DE RIDDER Jana 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 97 0:29:58 0:30:05 +0:09:49 0:05:16 11.368 1 F18
102. 168   PAULY Cédric 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 102 0:30:03 0:30:06 +0:09:50 0:05:16 11.360 24 G14
103. 331 F MENNICKEN Lisa 10 BEL   103 0:30:05 0:30:07 +0:09:51 0:05:17 11.351 6 F14
104. 332 F HENRARD Elea 9 BEL LACE 104 0:30:05 0:30:08 +0:09:52 0:05:17 11.350 7 F14
105. 31   SCHMETZ Julien 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 105 0:30:09 0:30:10 +0:09:54 0:05:17 11.337 25 G14
106. 64   HANS Felix 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 106 0:30:13 0:30:13 +0:09:57 0:05:18 11.314 26 G14
107. 363   PESCH Helmut 65 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 107 0:30:17 0:30:19 +0:10:03 0:05:19 11.277 1 M65
108. 2002   DW5CHFS X       108 0:30:17 0:30:19 +0:10:03 0:05:19 11.276 1 XXX
109. 154   THAETER Gary 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 109 0:30:26 0:30:28 +0:10:12 0:05:20 11.221 26 G16
110. 65   HEINRICHS Peter 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 110 0:30:35 0:30:36 +0:10:20 0:05:22 11.173 27 G14
111. 309   SCHEWIOLA Hans 59 DEU ERFTLÄUFER 111 0:30:54 0:31:01 +0:10:45 0:05:26 11.026 4 M60
112. 45   NARANJO -Valle Marco 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 115 0:30:58 0:31:03 +0:10:47 0:05:26 11.010 28 G14
113. 366 F THOENNESSEN Janina 13 BEL LG MÜTZENICH 114 0:30:58 0:31:06 +0:10:50 0:05:27 10.994 8 F14
114. 317   FELKEL Martin 11 DEU TV SIERSDORF 112 0:30:55 0:31:07 +0:10:51 0:05:27 10.989 29 G14
115. 304 F PIEL Myriam 38 BEL DE LIMBURGER 116 0:31:03 0:31:08 +0:10:52 0:05:27 10.981 3 F35
116. 316   FELKEL Georg 47 DEU TV SIERSDORF 113 0:30:57 0:31:10 +0:10:54 0:05:28 10.972 7 M45
117. 340 F KROLL Diana 30 BEL LACE 117 0:31:08 0:31:17 +0:11:01 0:05:29 10.930 1 F30
118. 56 F NYSSEN Lisa 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 118 0:31:14 0:31:24 +0:11:09 0:05:30 10.887 9 F14
119. 102   SCHOPP Mike 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 119 0:31:22 0:31:32 +0:11:16 0:05:32 10.842 30 G14
120. 306   PIJPERS Ton 59 NLD   120 0:31:38 0:31:45 +0:11:30 0:05:34 10.767 5 M60
121. 35   EVERTZ Ingo 11 BEL CESAR FRANK 122 0:31:48 0:31:52 +0:11:37 0:05:35 10.727 31 G14
122. 11 F PITZ Céline 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 123 0:31:57 0:31:57 +0:11:41 0:05:36 10.702 10 F14
123. 280   BÜNDGENS Valentin 61 DEU   121 0:31:48 0:32:05 +0:11:49 0:05:37 10.657 6 M60
124. 132   KHALOUKHAEV Amir 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 124 0:32:05 0:32:07 +0:11:51 0:05:38 10.645 27 G16
125. 133 F LOSLEVER Ariane 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 127 0:32:08 0:32:10 +0:11:54 0:05:38 10.631 11 F14
126. 249   PRENGER Kay 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 126 0:32:08 0:32:12 +0:11:56 0:05:39 10.618 12 G18
127. 333 F HENRARD Nathalie 38 BEL   125 0:32:06 0:32:16 +0:12:00 0:05:39 10.596 4 F35
128. 209 F FRANSSEN Sandy 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 128 0:32:31 0:32:31 +0:12:15 0:05:42 10.517 2 F16
129. 189   SNELLINGS Peter 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 131 0:32:53 0:32:58 +0:12:42 0:05:47 10.370 28 G16
130. 361   KIRSCH Friedberi 38 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  129 0:32:41 0:33:00 +0:12:44 0:05:47 10.362 3 M35
131. 184   MALIK Naeem 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 132 0:32:58 0:33:00 +0:12:45 0:05:47 10.359 13 G18
132. 171 F WETZELS Laura 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 134 0:33:00 0:33:02 +0:12:46 0:05:47 10.353 12 F14
133. 295   LEINDERS Günter 43 NLD VFR UNTERBRUCH  130 0:32:44 0:33:02 +0:12:46 0:05:47 10.350 8 M40
134. 190   MEYER Luca 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 133 0:33:00 0:33:04 +0:12:48 0:05:48 10.343 32 G14
135. 147 F LINS Janina 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 135 0:33:04 0:33:08 +0:12:52 0:05:48 10.320 13 F14
136. 21 F DIDDEN Joana 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 136 0:33:06 0:33:17 +0:13:01 0:05:50 10.272 14 F14
137. 225   DEBRAND-PASSARD Patrice 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 137 0:33:07 0:33:18 +0:13:02 0:05:50 10.268 29 G16
138. 25 F HENNER Gabriel 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 138 0:33:14 0:33:19 +0:13:03 0:05:50 10.262 15 F14
139. 236 F MAUS Vanessa 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 140 0:33:16 0:33:21 +0:13:06 0:05:51 10.250 16 F14
140. 368 F HILGERS Maria 26 BEL   139 0:33:16 0:33:24 +0:13:08 0:05:51 10.237 1 F20
141. 69 F RITZEN Celine 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 142 0:33:23 0:33:28 +0:13:12 0:05:52 10.216 17 F14
142. 324 F FRANSSEN Georgette 48 BEL LACE 141 0:33:20 0:33:29 +0:13:13 0:05:52 10.211 1 F45
143. 16 F VOLLENBERG Kathrin 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 144 0:33:24 0:33:30 +0:13:14 0:05:52 10.206 18 F14
144. 365 F THOENNESSEN Nadja 11 BEL LG MÜTZENICH 143 0:33:23 0:33:32 +0:13:16 0:05:53 10.196 19 F14
145. 131   JAMINON Olivier 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 145 0:33:27 0:33:33 +0:13:17 0:05:53 10.190 33 G14
146. 22   DREESSEN Emmanuel 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 149 0:33:36 0:33:36 +0:13:20 0:05:53 10.176 34 G14
147. 28   LÜTGEN Danny 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 148 0:33:34 0:33:37 +0:13:21 0:05:53 10.173 35 G14
148. 382   SCHRÖTELER Julian 14 DEU FC GERMANIA VOS 147 0:33:31 0:33:40 +0:13:24 0:05:54 10.158 36 G14
149. 177 F GRICE Lisa 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 146 0:33:31 0:33:40 +0:13:24 0:05:54 10.155 3 F16
150. 351 F DAHMEN Valentine 12 BEL SCBUTG 151 0:33:45 0:33:45 +0:13:29 0:05:55 10.131 20 F14
151. 353   HEUKEMES Mario 41 BEL SCBUTG 152 0:33:45 0:33:45 +0:13:29 0:05:55 10.131 9 M40
152. 370   GOBBELS Raphael 44 BEL TEAM ROHRWERK 150 0:33:40 0:33:46 +0:13:30 0:05:55 10.128 8 M45
153. 67   LÜTTGES Tim 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 154 0:33:47 0:33:48 +0:13:32 0:05:55 10.116 37 G14
154. 263   LOUSBERG Julien 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 153 0:33:47 0:33:51 +0:13:35 0:05:56 10.101 30 G16
155. 123 F BENOIT Jennifer 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 156 0:33:55 0:34:05 +0:13:49 0:05:58 10.033 4 F16
156. 83 F FESTJENS Nathalie 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 157 0:34:00 0:34:07 +0:13:51 0:05:59 10.024 21 F14
157. 357 F DEPREITERE Hildegard 56 BEL   155 0:33:52 0:34:08 +0:13:52 0:05:59 10.019 1 F55
158. 8 F LANGEN Vivienne 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 158 0:34:07 0:34:12 +0:13:56 0:06:00  9.996 22 F14
159. 201 F JENDRYSIAK Cindy 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 159 0:34:12 0:34:22 +0:14:06 0:06:01  9.950 5 F16
160. 92 F THUMM Angelika 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 160 0:34:20 0:34:24 +0:14:08 0:06:02  9.941 23 F14
161. 91   SOULIMANE Navdar 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 161 0:34:27 0:34:27 +0:14:11 0:06:02  9.924 38 G14
162. 264 F MAZZARISI Lisa 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 161 0:34:27 0:34:33 +0:14:17 0:06:03  9.896 2 F18
163. 55   NUHI Ardijan 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 168 0:34:34 0:34:38 +0:14:22 0:06:04  9.874 39 G14
164. 95 F VAN HERBRUGGEN Saskia 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 163 0:34:32 0:34:38 +0:14:22 0:06:04  9.872 24 F14
165. 2   FAYMONVILLE Alexander 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 166 0:34:34 0:34:40 +0:14:24 0:06:04  9.865 40 G14
166. 48   SCHMITZ Tim 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 166 0:34:34 0:34:40 +0:14:24 0:06:04  9.864 41 G14
167. 36 F FRINGS Alyssa 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 164 0:34:32 0:34:43 +0:14:28 0:06:05  9.847 25 F14
168. 186   RASHID Aref 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 165 0:34:32 0:34:44 +0:14:28 0:06:05  9.845 31 G16
169. 174 F DEBEY Anya 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 171 0:34:37 0:34:46 +0:14:30 0:06:06  9.835 6 F16
169. 7 F LAMBERT Caroline 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 170 0:34:37 0:34:46 +0:14:30 0:06:06  9.835 26 F14
171. 59   SULYMAN Pierre 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 173 0:34:43 0:34:47 +0:14:31 0:06:06  9.832 42 G14
172. 162   GOBLET Mick 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 172 0:34:41 0:34:48 +0:14:32 0:06:06  9.826 43 G14
173. 176 F GREULE Damaris 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 174 0:34:48 0:34:50 +0:14:34 0:06:06  9.814 3 F18
174. 296   LIPSCH Hubert 52 NLD CBS RUNNERS 169 0:34:35 0:34:53 +0:14:37 0:06:07  9.802 7 M50
175. 26 F IMO Ines 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 175 0:34:49 0:34:57 +0:14:41 0:06:07  9.784 27 F14
176. 267 F SOIRON Isabelle 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 177 0:34:53 0:34:57 +0:14:41 0:06:08  9.782 4 F18
177. 159   EL YASSOURI Fabio 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 176 0:34:51 0:34:58 +0:14:43 0:06:08  9.777 44 G14
178. 243 F HOEN Caroline 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 179 0:35:00 0:35:06 +0:14:50 0:06:09  9.744 5 F18
179. 109 F CONRATH Jenny 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 178 0:34:56 0:35:06 +0:14:50 0:06:09  9.743 28 F14
180. 349 F KNOPS Nathalie 39 NLD AV VELUWE 180 0:35:05 0:35:07 +0:14:51 0:06:09  9.735 1 F40
181. 326   LENAERTS Tom 9 BEL LACE 182 0:35:15 0:35:19 +0:15:03 0:06:11  9.682 45 G14
182. 251   SCHLENTER Michael 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 181 0:35:14 0:35:21 +0:15:06 0:06:12  9.671 14 G18
183. 374 F KURSCHILDGEN Monika 51 DEU LG MÜTZENICH 183 0:35:16 0:35:27 +0:15:11 0:06:13  9.645 2 F50
184. 140   BRANDT Sebastian 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 184 0:35:31 0:35:36 +0:15:20 0:06:14  9.604 46 G14
185. 245 F LOSLEVER Caroline 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 187 0:35:38 0:35:44 +0:15:28 0:06:16  9.570 6 F18
186. 253 F SCHÖNEN Corinna 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 188 0:35:38 0:35:44 +0:15:28 0:06:16  9.570 7 F18
187. 234   DOBLER Michael 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 186 0:35:37 0:35:44 +0:15:29 0:06:16  9.567 15 G18
188. 169 F SEVERIN Sarah 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 190 0:35:43 0:35:45 +0:15:29 0:06:16  9.564 29 F14
189. 37 F GOUDERS Dina 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 185 0:35:35 0:35:47 +0:15:31 0:06:16  9.555 30 F14
190. 356   RENARDY Heiko 9 BEL FUSSBALLCLUB KS 189 0:35:43 0:35:53 +0:15:37 0:06:17  9.529 47 G14
191. 355   HANSEN Luca 13 BEL FUSSBALLCLUB KS 191 0:35:49 0:35:59 +0:15:43 0:06:18  9.502 48 G14
192. 110 F COSGRAVE Sara 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 194 0:36:08 0:36:13 +0:15:57 0:06:21  9.440 7 F16
193. 364   SCHEFFERS Lambert 55 BEL   192 0:36:06 0:36:24 +0:16:08 0:06:23  9.395 2 M55
194. 305   PIJPERS Mathijs 68 NLD   193 0:36:08 0:36:25 +0:16:10 0:06:23  9.387 2 M65
195. 227 F VANASCHEN Céline 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 196 0:36:30 0:36:30 +0:16:14 0:06:24  9.370 8 F16
196. 204 F VAN HAUTEN Kelly 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 195 0:36:29 0:36:34 +0:16:18 0:06:24  9.353 9 F16
197. 222   WILLEMS Daniel 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 197 0:36:32 0:36:42 +0:16:26 0:06:26  9.316 32 G16
198. 228 F VANASCHEN Rachel 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 200 0:36:53 0:36:53 +0:16:37 0:06:28  9.269 10 F16
199. 187 F RECKER Melanie 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 198 0:36:45 0:36:55 +0:16:39 0:06:28  9.264 11 F16
200. 188 F SCHYNS Christopher 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 199 0:36:49 0:36:59 +0:16:43 0:06:29  9.244 12 F16
201. 137   STIEDENROTH Niklas 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 201 0:36:58 0:37:01 +0:16:45 0:06:29  9.238 33 G16
202. 175 F FRINGS Angelina 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 202 0:37:05 0:37:18 +0:17:02 0:06:32  9.166 13 F16
203. 43   KREBS Tim 11 BEL CESAR FRANK 203 0:37:13 0:37:19 +0:17:03 0:06:32  9.163 49 G14
204. 104 F TÜRKIS Jolyne-Michèlle 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 204 0:37:35 0:37:35 +0:17:19 0:06:35  9.097 31 F14
205. 33 F YAMINE Omayma 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 206 0:37:37 0:37:37 +0:17:22 0:06:36  9.088 32 F14
206. 179 F ASANAJ Donika 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 205 0:37:36 0:37:40 +0:17:24 0:06:36  9.079 14 F16
207. 49 F BIERMANN Svenja 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 207 0:37:38 0:37:48 +0:17:33 0:06:38  9.044 33 F14
208. 58   SCHYNS Kevin 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 208 0:37:40 0:37:54 +0:17:39 0:06:39  9.020 50 G14
209. 297   MARKUS Bodden 31 DEU KEIN 209 0:37:57 0:37:58 +0:17:42 0:06:39  9.005 4 M30
210. 157 F CRUCIANELLI Aurora 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 210 0:37:58 0:38:00 +0:17:44 0:06:40  8.997 34 F14
211. 66 F HERBERIGS Alexandra 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 214 0:38:08 0:38:08 +0:17:52 0:06:41  8.968 35 F14
212. 136   SIPPL Florian 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 211 0:37:59 0:38:12 +0:17:56 0:06:42  8.950 34 G16
213. 120 F SCHNITZLER Julie 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 213 0:38:07 0:38:16 +0:18:00 0:06:42  8.935 36 F14
214. 106 F BINDELS Alyssa 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 215 0:38:12 0:38:22 +0:18:06 0:06:43  8.914 37 F14
215. 61 F VAN PROEMEREN Lisa 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 212 0:38:06 0:38:22 +0:18:06 0:06:43  8.912 38 F14
216. 128 F GUSTIN Carolyn 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 217 0:38:18 0:38:28 +0:18:12 0:06:44  8.891 39 F14
217. 47 F RÜTTEN Pia 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 216 0:38:17 0:38:29 +0:18:13 0:06:45  8.884 40 F14
218. 1 F FAUST Inka 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 218 0:38:21 0:38:30 +0:18:14 0:06:45  8.880 41 F14
219. 203 F SCHYNS Melissa 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 219 0:38:23 0:38:36 +0:18:20 0:06:46  8.858 15 F16
220. 19 F BONNET Tamara 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 220 0:38:27 0:38:40 +0:18:24 0:06:47  8.844 42 F14
221. 71 F ALOI Lisa-Carina 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 221 0:38:36 0:38:54 +0:18:38 0:06:49  8.790 43 F14
222. 29   MUKENDI Joel 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 225 0:39:04 0:39:07 +0:18:51 0:06:51  8.743 51 G14
223. 337 F TRIBBELS Marina 40 DEU   223 0:38:58 0:39:13 +0:18:57 0:06:52  8.719 2 F40
224. 274   BORSDORFF Peter 65 DEU RUNNING FOR KID 222 0:38:58 0:39:13 +0:18:57 0:06:52  8.718 3 M65
225. 122 F SEYEDZADEH Laodekia 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 228 0:39:15 0:39:15 +0:18:59 0:06:53  8.711 44 F14
226. 111   FRINGS Dustin 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 224 0:39:02 0:39:15 +0:18:59 0:06:53  8.711 35 G16
227. 87 F LEVASSEUR Andrea 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 226 0:39:09 0:39:17 +0:19:01 0:06:53  8.705 45 F14
228. 96 F WERTZ Marine 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 227 0:39:11 0:39:18 +0:19:02 0:06:53  8.701 46 F14
229. 14   SOULIMANE Ava 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 229 0:39:20 0:39:20 +0:19:04 0:06:54  8.692 52 G14
230. 101   RIPPE Janis 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 230 0:39:21 0:39:21 +0:19:05 0:06:54  8.688 53 G14
231. 320   THAETER Andreas 17 BEL   231 0:39:24 0:39:24 +0:19:08 0:06:54  8.680 16 G18
232. 319 F THAETER Marita 46 BEL   232 0:39:26 0:39:32 +0:19:16 0:06:56  8.650 2 F45
233. 105   WAUTERS Dimitri 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 235 0:39:34 0:39:34 +0:19:18 0:06:56  8.643 54 G14
234. 4 F GRICE Kellie 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 233 0:39:32 0:39:38 +0:19:22 0:06:57  8.627 47 F14
235. 41   KÖHLER Yannick 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 234 0:39:33 0:39:38 +0:19:22 0:06:57  8.627 55 G14
236. 255 F THELEN Sarah 19 BEL CESAR FRANK 236 0:39:38 0:39:51 +0:19:36 0:06:59  8.579 2 F20
237. 310   SCHMITZ Wilhelm 75 DEU VSV GRENZL. WEG 237 0:39:55 0:40:13 +0:19:57 0:07:03  8.501 1 M75
238. 259 F DIDDEN Céline 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 238 0:40:11 0:40:17 +0:20:02 0:07:04  8.487 8 F18
239. 160 F FRANSSEN Mandy 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 240 0:40:20 0:40:22 +0:20:06 0:07:04  8.471 16 F16
240. 73 F BERNHARD Shana 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 239 0:40:16 0:40:34 +0:20:19 0:07:07  8.427 17 F16
241. 183   JARKAS Tarek 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 246 0:40:41 0:40:41 +0:20:25 0:07:08  8.406 36 G16
242. 144 F HEHN Jennifer 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 245 0:40:33 0:40:41 +0:20:25 0:07:08  8.404 18 F16
243. 202 F SCHEFFERS Ellen 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 242 0:40:31 0:40:44 +0:20:28 0:07:08  8.396 19 F16
244. 30 F ROSS Jessica 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 241 0:40:26 0:40:44 +0:20:28 0:07:08  8.394 48 F14
245. 244   KIST Johannes 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 244 0:40:32 0:40:46 +0:20:31 0:07:09  8.386 17 G18
246. 93 F TURAN Melike 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 243 0:40:32 0:40:47 +0:20:31 0:07:09  8.385 49 F14
247. 52   DE LA HAYE Gauthier 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 248 0:40:45 0:40:58 +0:20:42 0:07:11  8.346 56 G14
248. 53   HANS Lysander 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 247 0:40:42 0:40:58 +0:20:43 0:07:11  8.345 57 G14
249. 182 F JANSSEN Giulia 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 249 0:40:48 0:40:59 +0:20:43 0:07:11  8.342 9 F18
250. 42 F KRAUTH Caroline 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 250 0:40:54 0:41:10 +0:20:54 0:07:13  8.305 50 F14
251. 221 F THAETER Sally 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 251 0:41:03 0:41:14 +0:20:59 0:07:14  8.291 20 F16
252. 241 F DEBEY Annick 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 252 0:41:12 0:41:17 +0:21:01 0:07:14  8.282 10 F18
253. 262 F LAUSBERG Jeannine 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 253 0:41:20 0:41:34 +0:21:18 0:07:17  8.225 11 F18
254. 82 F SPANIOL Anna 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 254 0:41:31 0:41:47 +0:21:31 0:07:19  8.184 51 F14
255. 152 F SCHILLINGS Stephanie 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 256 0:41:56 0:41:58 +0:21:42 0:07:21  8.148 21 F16
256. 84 F FEY Jennifer 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 255 0:41:45 0:41:58 +0:21:42 0:07:21  8.148 52 F14
257. 85 F KÖHLER Jennifer 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 261 0:42:10 0:42:12 +0:21:56 0:07:24  8.103 22 F16
258. 238 F PENKERT Freya 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 257 0:41:57 0:42:12 +0:21:56 0:07:24  8.103 12 F18
259. 153 F STERCK Natascha 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 260 0:42:08 0:42:16 +0:22:00 0:07:25  8.089 53 F14
260. 167 F NYSSEN Virginie 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 259 0:42:08 0:42:18 +0:22:02 0:07:25  8.085 54 F14
261. 293   KRAMMER Joseph 80 DEU TV SIERSDORF 258 0:42:06 0:42:21 +0:22:05 0:07:25  8.073 1 M80
262. 113 F KOCHANOWSKI Claudia 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 264 0:42:16 0:42:21 +0:22:05 0:07:25  8.073 55 F14
263. 50 F BRANDT Kim 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 263 0:42:16 0:42:26 +0:22:10 0:07:26  8.057 56 F14
263. 51 F BRÜCKEN Stacy 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 262 0:42:10 0:42:26 +0:22:10 0:07:26  8.057 56 F14
265. 18   AHLBÄUMER Markus 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 265 0:42:46 0:42:46 +0:22:31 0:07:30  7.994 58 G14
266. 151 F PEUSGEN Jessica 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 268 0:43:03 0:43:13 +0:22:57 0:07:34  7.913 23 F16
267. 78 F GERARDS Karen 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 266 0:42:59 0:43:16 +0:23:00 0:07:35  7.903 58 F14
268. 114 F LASCHET Joyce 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 267 0:43:00 0:43:16 +0:23:00 0:07:35  7.902 24 F16
269. 205 F BARDENHEUER Katharina 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 270 0:44:14 0:44:27 +0:24:11 0:07:48  7.692 13 F18
270. 10 F NIESSEN Nathalie 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 269 0:44:12 0:44:28 +0:24:12 0:07:48  7.691 59 F14
271. 334 F SCHWANE Renate 47 DEU TEAM SCHWANE 271 0:44:17 0:44:36 +0:24:20 0:07:49  7.667 3 F45
272. 46 F NOTERMANS Selina 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 273 0:44:30 0:44:43 +0:24:27 0:07:50  7.646 60 F14
273. 6   KRAFT Martin 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 272 0:44:30 0:44:44 +0:24:28 0:07:50  7.644 59 G14
274. 250 F ROTHEUDT Justine 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 274 0:44:51 0:45:04 +0:24:48 0:07:54  7.589 14 F18
275. 108   CLARIZIA Marvin 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 275 0:44:56 0:45:11 +0:24:55 0:07:55  7.568 37 G16
276. 379 F KLEIN Hildegard 47 DEU FC GERMANIA VOS 276 0:44:59 0:45:18 +0:25:02 0:07:56  7.549 4 F45
277. 81   SCHEFFLER Jan 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 277 0:45:11 0:45:22 +0:25:06 0:07:57  7.538 60 G14
278. 62 F DODÉMONT Estelle 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 280 0:45:14 0:45:22 +0:25:06 0:07:57  7.538 61 F14
279. 24   GUSKE Céline 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 278 0:45:12 0:45:22 +0:25:06 0:07:57  7.538 61 G14
280. 68 F MECKELENZ Lisa 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 279 0:45:12 0:45:23 +0:25:07 0:07:57  7.536 62 F14
281. 199 F HAVENITH Anne 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 281 0:45:20 0:45:31 +0:25:15 0:07:59  7.512 25 F16
282. 258 F DELLA Polla Melissa 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 282 0:45:22 0:45:35 +0:25:19 0:07:59  7.502 15 F18
283. 215 F NOTERMANS Anika 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 283 0:45:23 0:45:36 +0:25:20 0:08:00  7.499 16 F18
284. 219 F SULEYMANN Dana 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 284 0:45:33 0:45:46 +0:25:30 0:08:01  7.472 17 F18
285. 75 F DUPUIS Jasmin 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 285 0:45:35 0:45:53 +0:25:38 0:08:03  7.451 63 F14
286. 97 F BOOS Vanessa 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 286 0:45:47 0:46:04 +0:25:49 0:08:05  7.422 64 F14
287. 335   SCHWANE Jan 17 DEU TEAM SCHWANE 287 0:46:15 0:46:35 +0:26:19 0:08:10  7.341 18 G18
288. 336   MATZKOWSKI Bernd 41 DEU TEAM SCHWANE 288 0:46:16 0:46:35 +0:26:19 0:08:10  7.340 10 M40
289. 112 F JÄGER Annika 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 289 0:46:25 0:46:36 +0:26:20 0:08:10  7.337 65 F14
290. 103 F STRAT Mélanie 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 290 0:46:46 0:47:03 +0:26:47 0:08:15  7.268 26 F16
291. 181   HELLMANN Marco 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 291 0:47:27 0:47:42 +0:27:26 0:08:22  7.169 38 G16
292. 195 F DANIEL Caroline 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 292 0:47:51 0:48:05 +0:27:50 0:08:26  7.110 27 F16
293. 54 F MARHOSEVIC Emina 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 294 0:47:53 0:48:07 +0:27:51 0:08:26  7.106 66 F14
294. 27 F KHALOUKHAEVA Leila 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 293 0:47:51 0:48:08 +0:27:52 0:08:26  7.105 67 F14
295. 1001   KNOLLMANN Rainer   DEU   296 0:49:10 0:49:10 +0:28:54 0:08:37  6.956 2 XXX
296. 57 F PAULY Kelly 12 BEL CESAR FRANK 295 0:48:59 0:49:14 +0:28:58 0:08:38  6.945 68 F14
297. 247 F MERCK Pia Charlien 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 297 0:49:11 0:49:24 +0:29:08 0:08:40  6.923 18 F18
298. 1006 F GOBLET Nadine   DEU LAUFEN DANN LAU 299 0:49:25 0:49:25 +0:29:09 0:08:40  6.921 3 XXX
299. 1007   DOUMIT Alain   DEU LAUFEN DANN LAU 300 0:49:26 0:49:26 +0:29:10 0:08:40  6.918 4 XXX
300. 1004 F PESCH Käthe       301 0:49:27 0:49:27 +0:29:11 0:08:40  6.916 5 XXX
301. 72 F BERNHARD Jodie 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 298 0:49:13 0:49:31 +0:29:16 0:08:41  6.905 69 F14
302. 63 F FRENZEL Sharon 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 302 0:50:23 0:50:33 +0:30:17 0:08:52  6.764 70 F14
303. 146 F KOHNEN Michelle 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 304 0:50:34 0:50:34 +0:30:18 0:08:52  6.763 71 F14
304. 70 F SCHMIDT Regina 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 303 0:50:26 0:50:41 +0:30:26 0:08:53  6.746 72 F14
305. 142 F GANSER Joana 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 306 0:52:03 0:52:03 +0:31:47 0:09:08  6.569 28 F16
306. 80 F LENNERTZ Michelle 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 305 0:51:47 0:52:04 +0:31:48 0:09:08  6.568 29 F16
307. 12   ROSSKAMP Tom 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 308 0:52:40 0:52:40 +0:32:24 0:09:14  6.493 62 G14
308. 98   BRÜCKEN Garry 13 BEL CESAR FRANK 307 0:52:38 0:52:55 +0:32:39 0:09:17  6.462 63 G14
309. 230 F WILDEN Tamara 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 309 0:58:43 0:58:56 +0:38:41 0:10:20  5.802 30 F16
310. 1008 F GABRIEL Maureen   BEL CESAR FRANK 310 1:02:13 1:02:13 +0:41:57 0:10:54  5.497 6 XXX
DNF 373   VAN LEEMPUT Tom 35 BEL   -           - M35
DNF 145 F HENNER Désirée 15 BEL CESAR FRANK -           - F16
DNF: Did Not Finish; DSQ: Disqualified; Average Speed in km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be