ERTK - TTC Astoria - 21.EUREGIO-DREILÄNDERLAUF
Kelmis, 24 Avril 2010, BEL
Classement Scratch
  Reel   Catégorie
Pos Nr   Nom Age NAT Open Pos Temps Officiel Diff TKm Moy Rang Nom
1. 769   BREUER Markus 34 DEU SV BERGWACHT RO 1 0:18:49 0:18:49   0:03:18 18.175 1 M30
2. 753   VANASCHEN Cedric 30 BEL LAC EUPEN 2 0:19:19 0:19:19 +0:00:30 0:03:23 17.704 2 M30
3. 770   NEYCKEN Raphael 16 BEL LACE 3 0:19:51 0:19:51 +0:01:02 0:03:29 17.222 1 G16
4. 716   MERTENS Jürgen 46 BEL LACE 4 0:20:26 0:20:26 +0:01:37 0:03:35 16.729 1 M45
5. 773   SCHUBERT Roif 53 DEU DUEREN 5 0:20:33 0:20:34 +0:01:45 0:03:36 16.619 1 M50
6. 719   PALM Michael 37 DEU BAESWEILER LAUF 6 0:21:05 0:21:06 +0:02:17 0:03:42 16.202 1 M35
7. 518   BRONCKARS Joye 18   ACFK 7 0:21:07 0:21:07 +0:02:18 0:03:42 16.185 1 G18
8. 798   DEBOUGNOUX  Marvin 16 BEL   8 0:21:12 0:21:17 +0:02:28 0:03:44 16.059 2 G16
9. 799   BOSTEN Ralph Peter 47 BEL LACE 9 0:21:22 0:21:22 +0:02:33 0:03:45 15.996 2 M45
10. 755   SCHROEDER Konstantin 17 BEL RFCU LA CALAMIN 10 0:21:32 0:21:35 +0:02:46 0:03:47 15.843 2 G18
11. 796   CHUTSCH Krzysztof 28 DEU   11 0:22:26 0:22:26 +0:03:37 0:03:56 15.242 1 M20
12. 641   NYSSEN Mirko 18   ACFK 12 0:22:32 0:22:32 +0:03:43 0:03:57 15.173 3 G18
13. 682   VAN HERBRUGGEN Yannick 17   ACFK 13 0:22:40 0:22:40 +0:03:51 0:03:58 15.088 4 G18
14. 715   LAVEN Lothar 54 BEL ZSV AACHEN 14 0:22:42 0:22:42 +0:03:53 0:03:58 15.066 2 M50
15. 540   DIDDEN William 16   ACFK 16 0:23:00 0:23:03 +0:04:14 0:04:02 14.830 3 G16
16. 622   MERTENS Joschua 19   ACFK 15 0:22:48 0:23:03 +0:04:14 0:04:02 14.828 2 M20
17. 504   ASANAJ Gufim 15   ACFK 17 0:23:11 0:23:11 +0:04:22 0:04:04 14.747 4 G16
18. 687   VANDERHAEGHEN Gary 14   ACFK 18 0:23:13 0:23:13 +0:04:24 0:04:04 14.728 1 G14
19. 555   GERLACH Philipp 15   ACFK 19 0:23:14 0:23:14 +0:04:25 0:04:04 14.717 5 G16
20. 772   ISAAC Dirk 41 DEU   20 0:23:15 0:23:17 +0:04:28 0:04:05 14.682 1 M40
21. 742   HEUKEMES Louis 13 BEL SCBUTG 21 0:23:26 0:23:26 +0:04:37 0:04:06 14.595 2 G14
22. 627   MÜLLER Eric 16   ACFK 23 0:23:42 0:23:48 +0:04:59 0:04:10 14.366 6 G16
23. 797   BEAUPAIN Jurgen 42 DEU   22 0:23:37 0:23:51 +0:05:02 0:04:11 14.337 2 M40
24. 763   PAULIS Rene 34 LUX VEDGER DIDDELDÖ 24 0:23:58 0:23:58 +0:05:09 0:04:12 14.263 3 M30
25. 747   FORNECK Willi 60 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 26 0:24:11 0:24:11 +0:05:22 0:04:14 14.135 1 M60
26. 713   KRAUTSCHEID William 40 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 25 0:24:10 0:24:13 +0:05:24 0:04:14 14.119 3 M40
27. 539   DIDDEN Robin 16   ACFK 28 0:24:24 0:24:24 +0:05:35 0:04:16 14.014 7 G16
28. 750   SAGE Xxx 41 BEL CFA KELMIS 27 0:24:23 0:24:28 +0:05:39 0:04:17 13.978 4 M40
29. 624   MEYER Marco 16   ACFK 29 0:24:32 0:24:32 +0:05:43 0:04:18 13.934 8 G16
30. 707   ENGELS Guido 45 DEU SCHUMMEL&DOPING 30 0:24:46 0:24:52 +0:06:03 0:04:21 13.747 3 M45
31. 794   DI CESARE Stephane 33 BEL   31 0:24:58 0:24:58 +0:06:09 0:04:22 13.690 4 M30
32. 732   VISE Fabrice 12 BEL LACE 33 0:25:00 0:25:00 +0:06:11 0:04:23 13.677 3 G14
33. 733   VISE Romain 44 BEL LACE 32 0:24:59 0:25:01 +0:06:12 0:04:23 13.663 5 M40
34. 634   SCHMETZ Julien 14   ACFK 34 0:25:07 0:25:07 +0:06:18 0:04:24 13.609 4 G14
35. 756 F KRAMER Maureen 12 BEL   35 0:25:10 0:25:11 +0:06:22 0:04:25 13.578 1 F14
36. 806   KREUS Artur 53 DEU STOLBERG 36 0:25:12 0:25:14 +0:06:25 0:04:25 13.546 3 M50
37. 563   GROMMES Johann 13   ACFK 37 0:25:13 0:25:21 +0:06:32 0:04:26 13.484 5 G14
38. 570   HANKEL Frederic 13   ACFK 38 0:25:17 0:25:22 +0:06:33 0:04:27 13.481 6 G14
39. 612   LÖBEL Christian 17   ACFK 39 0:25:36 0:25:36 +0:06:47 0:04:29 13.352 5 G18
40. 723   PFEIFER Jo 63 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 41 0:25:39 0:25:39 +0:06:50 0:04:30 13.332 2 M60
41. 522   CHAO Christian 16   ACFK 40 0:25:37 0:25:40 +0:06:51 0:04:30 13.319 9 G16
42. 701   BREUER Gottfried 49 DEU FC GERMANIA VOS 43 0:25:45 0:25:48 +0:06:59 0:04:31 13.254 4 M45
43. 771   KOCH Eric 32 DEU TV DERICHSWEILE 42 0:25:43 0:25:56 +0:07:07 0:04:32 13.188 5 M30
44. 606   LENAERTS Raphaël 17   ACFK 44 0:25:59 0:26:03 +0:07:14 0:04:34 13.125 6 G18
45. 601   LALLEMAND Kevin 15   ACFK 46 0:26:16 0:26:16 +0:07:27 0:04:36 13.013 10 G16
46. 632   MUSAEV Amirkhan 15   ACFK 45 0:26:10 0:26:19 +0:07:30 0:04:37 12.992 11 G16
47. 786   VAN AAUTEN Jessy 15 BEL   47 0:26:24 0:26:28 +0:07:39 0:04:38 12.922 12 G16
48. 696   ALLMANNS  Dieter 49 BEL F.ALLMANS 49 0:26:40 0:26:42 +0:07:53 0:04:41 12.803 5 M45
49. 751   SCHMULGEN Josef 72 DEU TUS SCHMIDT 50 0:26:50 0:26:50 +0:08:01 0:04:42 12.742 1 M70
50. 718   NÜCKEL Ulrich 44 DEU   48 0:26:39 0:27:04 +0:08:15 0:04:44 12.632 6 M40
51. 775 F KOHLEN Helene 55 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 52 0:27:01 0:27:10 +0:08:21 0:04:45 12.589 1 F55
52. 714   KROES Ronald 46 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 51 0:26:58 0:27:11 +0:08:22 0:04:46 12.574 6 M45
53. 795   GREULE Stephanus 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 56 0:27:13 0:27:14 +0:08:25 0:04:46 12.557 13 G16
54. 658 F SCHROEDER Valerie 14   ACFK 54 0:27:12 0:27:14 +0:08:25 0:04:46 12.557 2 F14
55. 564   GROMMES Marie 14   ACFK 55 0:27:12 0:27:15 +0:08:26 0:04:46 12.548 7 G14
56. 611   LÖBEL Alexander 16   ACFK 58 0:27:18 0:27:18 +0:08:29 0:04:47 12.525 14 G16
57. 625   MILARD Gino 15   ACFK 57 0:27:13 0:27:23 +0:08:34 0:04:48 12.489 15 G16
58. 805   NEIKES Rudi 55 DEU   53 0:27:04 0:27:25 +0:08:36 0:04:48 12.468 1 M55
59. 520   BÜTZ Marius 15   ACFK 60 0:27:23 0:27:27 +0:08:38 0:04:49 12.454 16 G16
60. 633   NARANJO -VALLE Marco 15   ACFK 59 0:27:20 0:27:29 +0:08:40 0:04:49 12.438 17 G16
61. 554   GAMBOULATOV Djakhar 13   ACFK 61 0:27:28 0:27:30 +0:08:41 0:04:49 12.430 8 G14
62. 762   JAMINON Christian 25 BEL COR  64 0:27:45 0:27:52 +0:09:03 0:04:53 12.269 3 M20
63. 764   ROZEIN Matthias 13 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 63 0:27:39 0:27:54 +0:09:05 0:04:53 12.254 9 G14
64. 558   GOUDERS Sven 16   ACFK 66 0:27:53 0:27:55 +0:09:06 0:04:53 12.249 18 G16
65. 766   CROE Michael 39 BEL KELMIS 62 0:27:36 0:27:57 +0:09:08 0:04:54 12.235 2 M35
66. 636   NIMANAJ Gramos 16   ACFK 66 0:27:53 0:27:57 +0:09:08 0:04:54 12.229 19 G16
67. 727 F RAINER Kathy 49 DEU DJK LÖWE HAMBAC 65 0:27:49 0:27:58 +0:09:09 0:04:54 12.224 1 F45
68. 620 F MEESSEN Lena 13   ACFK 68 0:27:54 0:27:58 +0:09:09 0:04:54 12.223 3 F14
69. 706 F DÖRING Tanja 20 DEU LSG ESCHWEILER 69 0:28:18 0:28:27 +0:09:38 0:04:59 12.021 1 F20
70. 709   HAACKEN Heinz-Willi 43 DEU DJK LÖWE HAMBAC 73 0:28:40 0:28:40 +0:09:51 0:05:01 11.925 7 M40
71. 790   KIRCHENS Gary 23 BEL   70 0:28:24 0:28:43 +0:09:54 0:05:02 11.906 4 M20
72. 694   ZÜNDORF Marvin 14   ACFK 72 0:28:40 0:28:45 +0:09:56 0:05:02 11.889 10 G14
73. 735   BIERSTECKERS Ad 57 BEL   71 0:28:37 0:28:46 +0:09:57 0:05:02 11.886 2 M55
74. 710 F HENRARD Nathalie 40 BEL   75 0:28:50 0:28:50 +0:10:01 0:05:03 11.859 1 F40
75. 741   KNOBEN Jac 66 NLD   76 0:28:53 0:28:58 +0:10:09 0:05:04 11.805 1 M65
76. 507   BIELDERS  Noël 14   ACFK 74 0:28:48 0:29:01 +0:10:12 0:05:05 11.786 11 G14
77. 582 F HOFFMANN Mandy 14   ACFK 77 0:29:03 0:29:07 +0:10:18 0:05:06 11.741 4 F14
78. 711 F KLEYPAß Marlene 53 DEU TV HUCHEM STAMM 78 0:29:18 0:29:21 +0:10:32 0:05:09 11.648 1 F50
79. 748   MARANGONE Marco 48 BEL   79 0:29:22 0:29:22 +0:10:33 0:05:09 11.645 7 M45
80. 572   HANS  Dorian 13   ACFK 80 0:29:27 0:29:32 +0:10:43 0:05:11 11.575 12 G14
81. 726 F QUAST Tine 38 DEU DJK LÖWE HAMBAC 82 0:29:36 0:29:36 +0:10:47 0:05:11 11.552 1 F35
82. 538 F DIDDEN Kira 13   ACFK 84 0:29:43 0:29:43 +0:10:54 0:05:12 11.508 5 F14
83. 745   NIESSEN  Jonas 13 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 81 0:29:28 0:29:43 +0:10:54 0:05:12 11.505 13 G14
84. 767   WEICKMANS Roger 27 BEL COR 83 0:29:39 0:29:47 +0:10:58 0:05:13 11.479 5 M20
85. 699 F ARTMANN Melanie 31 BEL LACE 89 0:30:09 0:30:09 +0:11:20 0:05:17 11.343 1 F30
86. 793   SCHMITZ Tim 14 BEL ACF 86 0:30:02 0:30:12 +0:11:23 0:05:17 11.324 14 G14
87. 562 F GRICE Lisa 17   ACFK 85 0:29:57 0:30:12 +0:11:23 0:05:17 11.323 1 F18
88. 698   ALLMANNS  Rolf 43 BEL F.ALLMANS 90 0:30:10 0:30:14 +0:11:25 0:05:18 11.310 8 M40
89. 647 F RECKER  Debora 15   ACFK 91 0:30:18 0:30:20 +0:11:31 0:05:19 11.273 1 F16
90. 640 F NYSSEN Lisa 14   ACFK 92 0:30:20 0:30:24 +0:11:35 0:05:20 11.244 6 F14
91. 744   HEUKEMES Mario 43 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 87 0:30:08 0:30:25 +0:11:36 0:05:20 11.241 9 M40
92. 548 F FRANÇOIS Valérie 13   ACFK 88 0:30:08 0:30:25 +0:11:36 0:05:20 11.239 7 F14
93. 776 F LIEBERENZ Kerstin 41 DEU BIRKESDORFER TU 93 0:30:21 0:30:28 +0:11:39 0:05:20 11.221 2 F40
94. 506 F BECK Alina 13   ACFK 95 0:30:24 0:30:29 +0:11:40 0:05:21 11.215 8 F14
95. 663   SNELLINGS Peter 17   ACFK 94 0:30:23 0:30:33 +0:11:44 0:05:21 11.192 7 G18
96. 630   MUNDT David 17   ACFK 97 0:30:34 0:30:40 +0:11:51 0:05:22 11.149 8 G18
97. 556   GOBLET Mick 16   ACFK 98 0:30:43 0:30:43 +0:11:54 0:05:23 11.134 20 G16
98. 800   WIERTZ Rainer 58 DEU FC GERMANIA VOS 96 0:30:26 0:30:44 +0:11:55 0:05:23 11.123 3 M55
99. 551 F FRINGS Alyssa 14   ACFK 99 0:30:46 0:30:51 +0:12:02 0:05:24 11.082 9 F14
100. 679   VAJDIC Thiago 13   ACFK 100 0:30:49 0:30:53 +0:12:04 0:05:25 11.069 15 G14
101. 708 F FRANSSEN Georgette 50 BEL LACE 101 0:30:53 0:30:57 +0:12:08 0:05:25 11.050 2 F50
102. 759 F TRAINI Sylvia 28 DEU VFL LANGERWEHE 104 0:31:01 0:31:01 +0:12:12 0:05:26 11.021 2 F20
103. 613   LÜTGEN Danny 15   ACFK 102 0:30:59 0:31:10 +0:12:21 0:05:28 10.973 21 G16
104. 541   DREESSEN Emmanuel 14   ACFK 103 0:31:00 0:31:10 +0:12:21 0:05:28 10.970 16 G14
105. 560   GRICE Daniel 16   ACFK 106 0:31:09 0:31:12 +0:12:23 0:05:28 10.960 22 G16
106. 746   MOSSAY Guillaume 12 BEL LAC 111 0:31:13 0:31:15 +0:12:26 0:05:28 10.943 17 G14
107. 669   STIEDENROTH Niklas 17   ACFK 105 0:31:06 0:31:15 +0:12:26 0:05:29 10.941 9 G18
108. 717   NITSCHKE Dirk 40 DEU AUTOHAUS ROSEME 109 0:31:10 0:31:17 +0:12:28 0:05:29 10.930 10 M40
109. 524   COLEN Dylan 13   ACFK 110 0:31:10 0:31:18 +0:12:29 0:05:29 10.921 18 G14
110. 549   FRANSSEN Mike 13   ACFK 112 0:31:14 0:31:20 +0:12:31 0:05:29 10.912 19 G14
111. 743 F DAHMEN Valentine 14 BEL SCBUTG 107 0:31:09 0:31:24 +0:12:35 0:05:30 10.889 10 F14
112. 559 F GREULE  Damaris 19   ACFK 116 0:31:24 0:31:25 +0:12:36 0:05:30 10.884 3 F20
113. 725   PIJPERS Ton 61 NLD   113 0:31:17 0:31:32 +0:12:43 0:05:31 10.845 3 M60
114. 777 F GOEBBELS Julia 15 DEU MULTISPORTSFRIE 108 0:31:09 0:31:33 +0:12:44 0:05:32 10.835 2 F16
115. 734   NR 734    XXX   118 0:31:30 0:31:35 +0:12:46 0:05:32 10.826 1 XXX
116. 515   BRANDT Manuel 13   ACFK 120 0:31:33 0:31:35 +0:12:46 0:05:32 10.825 20 G14
117. 579   HENNER Gabriel 15   ACFK 114 0:31:23 0:31:41 +0:12:52 0:05:33 10.794 23 G16
118. 629   MÜLLER René 15   ACFK 114 0:31:23 0:31:41 +0:12:52 0:05:33 10.793 24 G16
119. 510 F BODELIER Lieve 13   ACFK 119 0:31:30 0:31:42 +0:12:53 0:05:33 10.788 11 F14
120. 659 F SCHUMACHER Jessy 13   ACFK 122 0:31:41 0:31:42 +0:12:53 0:05:33 10.785 12 F14
121. 626 F MOSTERT Célina 13   ACFK 117 0:31:25 0:31:43 +0:12:54 0:05:33 10.781 13 F14
122. 592 F KAULMANN Sarah 13   ACFK 121 0:31:40 0:31:45 +0:12:56 0:05:34 10.767 14 F14
123. 618 F MAUS Vanessa 15   ACFK 123 0:31:45 0:31:48 +0:12:59 0:05:34 10.752 3 F16
124. 547 F FESTJENS Nathalie 15   ACFK 124 0:31:47 0:31:52 +0:13:03 0:05:35 10.729 4 F16
125. 603 F LANGEN Vivienne 14   ACFK 126 0:31:54 0:31:59 +0:13:10 0:05:36 10.691 15 F14
126. 781   SOULIMANE Navdar 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 125 0:31:47 0:32:05 +0:13:16 0:05:37 10.657 25 G16
127. 681 F VAN HERBRUGGEN Saskia 15   ACFK 127 0:32:04 0:32:07 +0:13:18 0:05:38 10.645 5 F16
128. 594   KEUTGEN Danyon 13   ACFK 129 0:32:09 0:32:09 +0:13:20 0:05:38 10.636 21 G14
129. 631 F MUNDT Lisa 13   ACFK 128 0:32:09 0:32:20 +0:13:31 0:05:40 10.575 16 F14
130. 648 F RITZEN Celine 15   ACFK 130 0:32:18 0:32:21 +0:13:32 0:05:40 10.572 6 F16
131. 666 F SPARRER Annika 14   ACFK 131 0:32:19 0:32:22 +0:13:33 0:05:40 10.563 17 F14
132. 644 F PITZ Céline 14   ACFK 132 0:32:29 0:32:30 +0:13:41 0:05:42 10.520 18 F14
133. 789 F BARZ Fabienne 13 BEL ACFK 133 0:32:30 0:32:41 +0:13:52 0:05:44 10.462 19 F14
134. 545   FAYMONVILLE Alexander 14   ACFK 135 0:32:46 0:32:46 +0:13:57 0:05:45 10.433 22 G14
135. 680 F VAN HAUTEN  Kelly 17   ACFK 134 0:32:34 0:32:48 +0:13:59 0:05:45 10.424 2 F18
136. 752   LENAERTS Tom 11 BEL LACE 136 0:32:57 0:33:20 +0:14:31 0:05:50 10.258 23 G14
137. 595   KINA Jeni 13   ACFK 139 0:33:22 0:33:22 +0:14:33 0:05:51 10.249 24 G14
138. 728 F RAUW Anja 42 BEL COK KELMIS 138 0:33:21 0:33:25 +0:14:36 0:05:51 10.230 3 F40
139. 778 F GÖBBELS Anja 38 DEU MULTISPORTSFRIE 137 0:33:01 0:33:26 +0:14:37 0:05:51 10.228 2 F35
140. 665   SPANIOL Philip 14   ACFK 142 0:33:28 0:33:33 +0:14:44 0:05:53 10.192 25 G14
141. 705 F DEPREITERE Hildegard 58 BEL - 140 0:33:22 0:33:39 +0:14:50 0:05:54 10.162 2 F55
142. 646 F RECKER Melanie 17   ACFK 143 0:33:35 0:33:44 +0:14:55 0:05:55 10.137 3 F18
143. 788   SCHYNS Kevin 14 BEL CESAR FRANK 144 0:33:36 0:33:44 +0:14:55 0:05:55 10.137 26 G14
143. 791   GATZ Gary 16 BEL CESAR FRANK 146 0:33:43 0:33:44 +0:14:55 0:05:55 10.137 26 G16
145. 702 F BROUNEN Wilma 24 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 141 0:33:26 0:33:47 +0:14:58 0:05:55 10.121 4 F20
146. 553   FRINGS  Dustin 17   ACFK 145 0:33:43 0:33:51 +0:15:02 0:05:56 10.101 10 G18
147. 537 F DIDDEN Joana 15   ACFK 147 0:33:43 0:33:58 +0:15:09 0:05:57 10.067 7 F16
148. 589   JAMINON Olivier 16   ACFK 151 0:33:55 0:33:59 +0:15:10 0:05:57 10.060 27 G16
149. 761   HANSEN Luca 15 BEL FUSSBALLCLUB KS 148 0:33:47 0:34:00 +0:15:11 0:05:57 10.059 28 G16
150. 543   EVERTZ Ingo 13   ACFK 149 0:33:51 0:34:01 +0:15:12 0:05:58 10.053 27 G14
151. 516   BRANDT Sebastian 16   ACFK 152 0:34:01 0:34:06 +0:15:17 0:05:59 10.026 29 G16
152. 664   SOULIMANE Ava 14   ACFK 150 0:33:54 0:34:10 +0:15:21 0:05:59 10.008 28 G14
153. 526   COONEN Geoffrey 13   ACFK 154 0:34:12 0:34:18 +0:15:29 0:06:01  9.970 29 G14
154. 552 F FRINGS Angelina 18   ACFK 156 0:34:14 0:34:20 +0:15:31 0:06:01  9.958 4 F18
155. 779   DOBRZANSKI Dominik 26 DEU   153 0:34:03 0:34:28 +0:15:39 0:06:02  9.922 6 M20
156. 808 F BOSCH Brigitte 47 BEL ATLETIEK MAASTR 161 0:34:29 0:34:29 +0:15:40 0:06:03  9.916 2 F45
157. 784   SCHEFFLER Jan 15 BEL CESAR FRANK 155 0:34:13 0:34:30 +0:15:41 0:06:03  9.910 30 G16
158. 502   ANDRE Fabian 14   ACFK 160 0:34:29 0:34:32 +0:15:43 0:06:03  9.901 30 G14
158. 635 F NIMANAJ Dafina 14   ACFK 157 0:34:19 0:34:32 +0:15:43 0:06:03  9.901 20 F14
160. 731   VAN KAMPEN Heinz 60 DEU LT ALSDORF-OST 158 0:34:21 0:34:32 +0:15:43 0:06:03  9.899 4 M60
161. 652 F SALIHAGIC Nejra 14   ACFK 159 0:34:22 0:34:35 +0:15:46 0:06:04  9.886 21 F14
162. 660   SCHYGULLA Gerrit 15   ACFK 163 0:34:31 0:34:36 +0:15:47 0:06:04  9.880 31 G16
163. 617   MALIK Naeem 20   ACFK 164 0:34:38 0:34:38 +0:15:49 0:06:04  9.873 7 M20
164. 557 F GOUDERS Dina 14   ACFK 165 0:34:39 0:34:45 +0:15:56 0:06:05  9.842 22 F14
165. 740   WOLKENER Marc 45 BEL EPO 162 0:34:30 0:34:49 +0:16:00 0:06:06  9.818 8 M45
166. 574 F HEHN Jessica 14   ACFK 167 0:34:50 0:34:50 +0:16:01 0:06:06  9.814 23 F14
167. 581 F HERZET  Kelly 17   ACFK 166 0:34:45 0:35:04 +0:16:15 0:06:09  9.752 5 F18
168. 600   KREBS Tim 13   ACFK 168 0:34:55 0:35:05 +0:16:16 0:06:09  9.745 31 G14
169. 678 F TÜRKIS Jolyne-Michèlle 16   ACFK 170 0:35:02 0:35:05 +0:16:16 0:06:09  9.744 8 F16
170. 503 F ASANAJ Donika 18   ACFK 172 0:35:10 0:35:13 +0:16:24 0:06:10  9.709 6 F18
171. 528   COSGRAVE  Sara 17   ACFK 169 0:35:01 0:35:18 +0:16:29 0:06:11  9.688 11 G18
172. 584 F IMO Ines 14 BEL ACFK 171 0:35:08 0:35:22 +0:16:33 0:06:12  9.667 24 F14
173. 615   LÜTTGES Tim 15   ACFK 173 0:35:12 0:35:28 +0:16:39 0:06:13  9.639 32 G16
174. 525 F CONRATH Jenny 16   ACFK 178 0:35:26 0:35:31 +0:16:42 0:06:13  9.629 9 F16
175. 573 F HEHN Jennifer 18   ACFK 174 0:35:14 0:35:35 +0:16:46 0:06:14  9.608 7 F18
176. 610 F LINS Janina 16   ACFK 175 0:35:15 0:35:35 +0:16:46 0:06:14  9.608 10 F16
177. 546   FAYMONVILLE Felix 13   ACFK 181 0:35:37 0:35:37 +0:16:48 0:06:14  9.601 32 G14
178. 804   ENGELS Marco 44 DEU PULHEIMER SC 176 0:35:19 0:35:39 +0:16:50 0:06:15  9.593 11 M40
179. 724   PIJPERS Mathijs 70 NLD   177 0:35:24 0:35:41 +0:16:52 0:06:15  9.580 2 M70
180. 651 F RÜTTEN Pia 14   ACFK 180 0:35:37 0:35:45 +0:16:56 0:06:16  9.566 25 F14
181. 508 F BINDELS Alyssa 16   ACFK 183 0:35:46 0:35:52 +0:17:03 0:06:17  9.531 11 F16
182. 757   PUTZ Gunter 70 DEU DLC AACHEN 179 0:35:30 0:35:54 +0:17:05 0:06:17  9.526 3 M70
183. 567 F GUSTIN Carolyn 16   ACFK 188 0:36:00 0:36:00 +0:17:11 0:06:19  9.496 12 F16
184. 721   PEETERS Hermann 55 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 182 0:35:42 0:36:02 +0:17:13 0:06:19  9.487 4 M55
185. 514   BRANDT Kim 14   ACFK 187 0:35:57 0:36:09 +0:17:20 0:06:20  9.460 33 G14
186. 738 F WERTZ Lili 11 BEL ERTK 184 0:35:54 0:36:10 +0:17:21 0:06:20  9.453 26 F14
187. 736 F LEVASSEUR Sophia 12 BEL ERTK 185 0:35:56 0:36:11 +0:17:22 0:06:20  9.452 27 F14
188. 765 F CROE Julia 12 BEL ERTK 186 0:35:56 0:36:12 +0:17:23 0:06:21  9.447 28 F14
189. 653 F SCHEFFERS Ellen 17   ACFK 189 0:36:07 0:36:26 +0:17:37 0:06:23  9.387 8 F18
190. 571   HANS Lysander 15   ACFK 191 0:36:40 0:36:58 +0:18:09 0:06:29  9.248 33 G16
191. 774   BODDEN Michael 35 DEU KEIN 190 0:36:39 0:36:58 +0:18:09 0:06:29  9.248 3 M35
192. 530 F CÜPPER Loreen 14   ACFK 192 0:36:56 0:37:01 +0:18:12 0:06:29  9.239 29 F14
193. 704   BÜNDGENS Valentin 63 DEU TSV ALEMANNIA A 193 0:37:02 0:37:24 +0:18:35 0:06:33  9.144 5 M60
194. 720 F PALS Mia 50 NLD STAP BRUNSSUM 194 0:37:06 0:37:29 +0:18:40 0:06:34  9.120 3 F50
195. 683   VAN KERCKHOVEN Marvin 16   ACFK 195 0:37:21 0:37:30 +0:18:41 0:06:34  9.117 34 G16
196. 511 F BONNET Tamara 15   ACFK 196 0:37:22 0:37:34 +0:18:45 0:06:35  9.101 13 F16
197. 602 F LAMBERT Caroline 14   ACFK 197 0:37:27 0:37:37 +0:18:48 0:06:36  9.088 30 F14
198. 534   DE LA HAYE Gauthier 14   ACFK 199 0:37:38 0:37:38 +0:18:49 0:06:36  9.085 34 G14
199. 599 F KRAUTH Caroline 14   ACFK 198 0:37:31 0:37:42 +0:18:53 0:06:37  9.068 31 F14
200. 523 F CLEMENS Vanessa 13   ACFK 200 0:37:51 0:37:51 +0:19:02 0:06:38  9.035 32 F14
201. 590   JAMINON Yannick 13   ACFK 203 0:38:08 0:38:08 +0:19:19 0:06:41  8.967 35 G14
202. 684 F VAN PROEMEREN Lisa 14   ACFK 201 0:38:03 0:38:14 +0:19:25 0:06:42  8.944 33 F14
203. 533 F DE BIE  Michelle 14   ACFK 202 0:38:05 0:38:15 +0:19:26 0:06:42  8.939 34 F14
204. 575 F HEHN Julia 16   ACFK 204 0:38:30 0:38:51 +0:20:02 0:06:48  8.802 14 F16
205. 607 F LENARTZ Chimène 16   ACFK 206 0:38:52 0:38:55 +0:20:06 0:06:49  8.788 15 F16
206. 544 F FAUST Inka 14   ACFK 205 0:38:47 0:38:56 +0:20:07 0:06:49  8.782 35 F14
207. 760   THAETER Andreas 19 BEL   208 0:39:11 0:39:11 +0:20:22 0:06:52  8.725 8 M20
208. 697 F ALLMANNS  Lora 16 BEL F.ALLMANS 209 0:39:13 0:39:13 +0:20:24 0:06:52  8.718 16 F16
209. 695 F ALLMANNS  Cornelia 44 BEL LACE 207 0:39:09 0:39:14 +0:20:25 0:06:53  8.715 4 F40
210. 749   EICHLER-METZ Jurgen 64 DEU TUS05ARLOFF-KIR 210 0:39:15 0:39:40 +0:20:51 0:06:57  8.619 6 M60
211. 691 F WERTZ Marine 15   ACFK 211 0:39:27 0:39:46 +0:20:57 0:06:58  8.597 17 F16
211. 608   LEVASSEUR Andrea 15   ACFK 212 0:39:28 0:39:46 +0:20:57 0:06:58  8.597 35 G16
213. 792   BREITKOPF Joschka 14 BEL ACF KELMIS 216 0:39:55 0:40:04 +0:21:15 0:07:01  8.534 36 G14
214. 692   YILDIRIM Mertcan 15   ACFK 214 0:39:49 0:40:05 +0:21:16 0:07:02  8.529 36 G16
215. 780 F HOHN Judith 16 BEL ACF 215 0:39:52 0:40:06 +0:21:17 0:07:02  8.528 18 F16
216. 729   SCHMITZ Wilhelm 77 DEU VSV GRENZLAND W 213 0:39:41 0:40:07 +0:21:18 0:07:02  8.524 1 M75
217. 566 F GUSKE Céline 14   ACFK 217 0:39:59 0:40:07 +0:21:18 0:07:02  8.523 36 F14
218. 597   KÖHLER Yannick 14   ACFK 218 0:40:11 0:40:20 +0:21:31 0:07:04  8.476 37 G14
219. 585 F IMO Jana 13   ACFK 219 0:40:12 0:40:23 +0:21:34 0:07:05  8.468 37 F14
220. 677   THYSSEN Geoffrey 13   ACFK 221 0:40:26 0:40:34 +0:21:45 0:07:07  8.429 38 G14
221. 712   KRAMMER Josef 82 DEU TV SIERSDORF 220 0:40:23 0:40:46 +0:21:57 0:07:09  8.387 1 M80
222. 655 F SCHILLINGS Stephanie 18   ACFK 222 0:40:58 0:40:58 +0:22:09 0:07:11  8.347 9 F18
223. 596 F KOCHANOWSKI Claudia 16   ACFK 223 0:41:00 0:41:21 +0:22:32 0:07:15  8.268 19 F16
223. 598 F KOHNEN Michelle 16   ACFK 224 0:41:19 0:41:21 +0:22:32 0:07:15  8.268 19 F16
225. 565 F GUILLEMIN Valérie 13   ACFK 226 0:41:40 0:41:40 +0:22:51 0:07:18  8.206 38 F14
226. 532 F DE BIE Anne 17   ACFK 225 0:41:28 0:41:43 +0:22:54 0:07:19  8.195 10 F18
227. 661 F SCHYNS Stéphanie 13   ACFK 227 0:41:45 0:41:45 +0:22:56 0:07:19  8.189 39 F14
228. 605 F LECLERC  Aline 16   ACFK 229 0:42:15 0:42:20 +0:23:31 0:07:25  8.076 21 F16
229. 662 F SEVERIN Sarah 16   ACFK 228 0:42:08 0:42:22 +0:23:33 0:07:26  8.071 22 F16
230. 693   ZIMMER Steven 13   ACFK 231 0:42:49 0:42:49 +0:24:00 0:07:30  7.985 39 G14
231. 668 F STERCK Natascha 16   ACFK 230 0:42:28 0:42:50 +0:24:01 0:07:30  7.984 23 F16
232. 649   RONCALETTI Rudi 13   ACFK 232 0:42:51 0:42:51 +0:24:02 0:07:31  7.981 40 G14
233. 535 F DELBRÜCK Amalie 13   ACFK 233 0:42:59 0:43:11 +0:24:22 0:07:34  7.918 40 F14
234. 561 F GRICE Kellie 14   ACFK 235 0:43:09 0:43:17 +0:24:28 0:07:35  7.899 41 F14
235. 531 F DANIEL Caroline 17   ACFK 234 0:43:01 0:43:21 +0:24:32 0:07:36  7.889 11 F18
236. 580 F HERBERIGS Alexandra 15   ACFK 237 0:43:22 0:43:28 +0:24:39 0:07:37  7.868 24 F16
237. 690 F WEHBRINK Jana 14   ACFK 236 0:43:18 0:43:28 +0:24:39 0:07:37  7.867 42 F14
238. 501 F ALOI Lisa-Carina 15   ACFK 239 0:43:32 0:43:32 +0:24:43 0:07:38  7.854 25 F16
239. 509 F BODDEN Naima 15   ACFK 238 0:43:29 0:43:33 +0:24:44 0:07:38  7.851 26 F16
240. 782 F DEBEY Anya 17 BEL CESAR FRANK 240 0:43:33 0:43:40 +0:24:51 0:07:39  7.831 12 F18
241. 517 F BRAXEIN  Pascale 17   ACFK 241 0:43:40 0:43:47 +0:24:58 0:07:40  7.810 13 F18
242. 587 F JÄGER Annika 16   ACFK 242 0:43:44 0:43:56 +0:25:07 0:07:42  7.784 27 F16
243. 758 F SCHIEPERS Augustina 55 BEL LE JOUR 244 0:43:58 0:44:07 +0:25:18 0:07:44  7.751 3 F55
244. 676 F THAETER Sally 18   ACFK 243 0:43:56 0:44:13 +0:25:24 0:07:45  7.734 14 F18
245. 654   SCHEFFLER Henrik 13   ACFK 245 0:44:18 0:44:18 +0:25:29 0:07:46  7.719 41 G14
246. 505 F ASHEMA MPASO NGOLE Verka 13   ACFK 246 0:44:36 0:44:36 +0:25:47 0:07:49  7.666 43 F14
247. 785   HOHN Duncan 14 BEL ACFK 247 0:44:44 0:44:44 +0:25:55 0:07:50  7.645 42 G14
248. 650 F ROSS Jessica 14   ACFK 248 0:46:18 0:46:32 +0:27:43 0:08:09  7.349 44 F14
249. 588 F JAMAKOVIC Sanela 14   ACFK 250 0:46:50 0:46:58 +0:28:09 0:08:14  7.281 45 F14
250. 604 F LAUKE Marie-Antoinette 14   ACFK 249 0:46:49 0:46:59 +0:28:10 0:08:14  7.277 46 F14
251. 645 F PRICKEN Angelina 14   ACFK 253 0:47:03 0:47:03 +0:28:14 0:08:15  7.268 47 F14
252. 569 F HAMMERS Kristina 13   ACFK 252 0:46:52 0:47:04 +0:28:15 0:08:15  7.266 48 F14
253. 671   SULEYMAN Huchin 15   ACFK 251 0:46:51 0:47:05 +0:28:16 0:08:15  7.262 37 G16
254. 550 F FRENZEL Sharon 15   ACFK 254 0:47:03 0:47:06 +0:28:17 0:08:15  7.260 28 F16
255. 643 F PAULY Kelly 14   ACFK 255 0:48:22 0:48:36 +0:29:47 0:08:31  7.036 49 F14
256. 621 F MEESSEN Zenisha 13   ACFK 256 0:48:29 0:48:41 +0:29:52 0:08:32  7.024 50 F14
257. 803 F KOTTGEN Svenja 13 DEU ACF 257 0:48:33 0:48:55 +0:30:06 0:08:35  6.990 51 F14
258. 670 F STOLZE Isabelle 13   ACFK 258 0:48:36 0:48:56 +0:30:07 0:08:35  6.989 52 F14
259. 801 F RACOUX Danièle 56 BEL   259 0:49:12 0:49:25 +0:30:36 0:08:40  6.921 4 F55
260. 657 F SCHMIDT Regina 15   ACFK 261 0:49:52 0:49:52 +0:31:03 0:08:44  6.857 29 F16
261. 802 F NIEBEN Nathalie 14 DEU ACF 262 0:49:52 0:49:52 +0:31:03 0:08:45  6.856 53 F14
262. 527 F CORMANN Joelle 13   ACFK 263 0:49:53 0:49:53 +0:31:04 0:08:45  6.854 54 F14
263. 616 F MAKAEVA Louiza 14   ACFK 260 0:49:41 0:49:54 +0:31:05 0:08:45  6.853 55 F14
264. 783 F WILDEN Tamara 18 BEL CESAR FRANK 264 0:50:24 0:50:33 +0:31:44 0:08:52  6.764 15 F18
265. 787   ROSSKANA Tom 15 BEL ACFK 265 0:50:40 0:51:02 +0:32:13 0:08:57  6.701 38 G16
266. 674 F SULYMAN Parath 13   ACFK 266 0:51:08 0:51:19 +0:32:30 0:09:00  6.663 56 F14
DNF 614 F LÜTGEN  Celine 13   ACFK -           - F14
DNF: Did Not Finish; DSQ: Disqualified; Average Speed in km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be