ERTK - TTC Astoria - 19.EUREGIO-DREILÄNDERLAUF
Kelmis, 26 Avril 2008, BEL
Classement Scratch
  Reel   Catégorie
Pos Nr   Nom Age NAT Open Pos Temps Officiel Diff Rang Nom
1. 757   GALLO Christoph 19 BEL AC EIFEL 1 0:20:38 0:20:38   1 M20
2. 807   KALK Nils 25 BEL TRI TEAM EUPEN 2 0:21:24 0:21:24 +0:00:46 2 M20
3. 782   LAVEN Lothar 52 BEL ZSV AACHEN 3 0:21:28 0:21:28 +0:00:50 1 M50
4. 819   GOMMER Henk 46 NLD HEERLEN 4 0:21:53 0:21:53 +0:01:14 1 M45
5. 798   EVERTZ Ralph 46 BEL   5 0:22:25 0:22:25 +0:01:47 2 M45
6. 762   MALLET Adrien 15 BEL MAC MALMEDY 6 0:23:34 0:23:34 +0:02:56 1 G16
7. 856   SCHITTE Julius 18 BEL BOXING CLUB CAL 7 0:24:24 0:24:24 +0:03:46 1 G18
8. 844   MARAITE Jeremy 21 BEL AC EIFEL 8 0:24:29 0:24:29 +0:03:51 3 M20
9. 853   NAGLER Guido 42 BEL VFR UNTERBRUCH  9 0:24:35 0:24:35 +0:03:56 1 M40
10. 847   KEUS Miguel 11 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 10 0:24:42 0:24:42 +0:04:03 1 G14
11. 846   KEUS Patrick 44 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 11 0:24:43 0:24:43 +0:04:04 2 M40
12. 525   BRONCKARS Joye 16 BEL ACFK 12 0:25:10 0:25:10 +0:04:31 2 G16
13. 711   SPARRER Yannik 15 BEL ACFK 13 0:25:12 0:25:12 +0:04:33 3 G16
14. 818   SAGE Xxx 39 NLD ACFK 14 0:25:15 0:25:15 +0:04:37 1 M35
15. 669   NYSSEN Mirko 16 BEL ACFK 15 0:25:18 0:25:18 +0:04:40 4 G16
16. 805   STAMS Jac 60 NLD STAP BRUNSUM 16 0:25:31 0:25:31 +0:04:53 1 M60
17. 779   LAMBIET Michael 37 BEL PRIVAT 17 0:25:40 0:25:40 +0:05:01 2 M35
18. 828   HEUKEMES Louis 11 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 18 0:25:43 0:25:43 +0:05:04 2 G14
19. 788   NEIKES Rudi 53 DEU MORESNET 19 0:25:44 0:25:44 +0:05:05 2 M50
20. 800   KLINKENBERG F Frederick 63 DEU DJK ARMADA WÜRS 20 0:25:48 0:25:48 +0:05:10 2 M60
21. 801   NEUMANN Frank 40 DEU TSV ALEMANNIA A 21 0:26:01 0:26:01 +0:05:23 3 M40
22. 790   VISE Romain 42 BEL LACE 22 0:26:14 0:26:14 +0:05:35 4 M40
23. 753   YAMINE Oussama 15 BEL ACFK 23 0:26:24 0:26:24 +0:05:45 5 G16
24. 795   BREUER Gottfried 47 DEU TEAM BREUER 24 0:26:29 0:26:29 +0:05:51 3 M45
25. 738   VAN HERBRUGGEN Yannick 15 BEL ACFK 25 0:26:33 0:26:33 +0:05:55 6 G16
26. 659   MÜLLER Eric 14 BEL ACFK 26 0:26:35 0:26:35 +0:05:57 3 G14
27. 553   DIDDEN William 14 BEL ACFK 27 0:26:36 0:26:36 +0:05:57 4 G14
28. 815   SCHRÖETELER Stefan 52 DEU GERMANIA VOSSEN 28 0:26:36 0:26:36 +0:05:57 3 M50
29. 802   COOLS Luc 39 NLD STAP BRUNSUM 29 0:26:38 0:26:38 +0:05:59 3 M35
30. 792   DRIJKONINGEN Tony 52 BEL KMILO 30 0:26:48 0:26:48 +0:06:09 4 M50
31. 627   LAUSBERG Yannick 15 BEL ACFK 31 0:26:50 0:26:50 +0:06:11 7 G16
32. 845 F KEUS Raphaela 13 BEL SC BUTGENBACH 32 0:26:54 0:26:54 +0:06:15 1 F14
33. 719   THAETER Brian 19 BEL ACFK 33 0:26:56 0:26:56 +0:06:17 4 M20
34. 794   SCHRÖDER Kurt 49 DEU DJK GILLRATH 34 0:27:06 0:27:06 +0:06:28 4 M45
35. 593   HEINRICHS Peter 13 BEL ACFK 35 0:27:08 0:27:08 +0:06:29 5 G14
36. 803 F GEITZ Bianca 44 NLD STAP BRUNSUM 36 0:27:18 0:27:18 +0:06:39 1 F40
37. 766   HÜTTEN Sven 36 DEU   37 0:27:21 0:27:21 +0:06:43 4 M35
38. 767   WIERTZ R Rainer 56 DEU GERMANIA VOSSEN 38 0:27:24 0:27:24 +0:06:45 1 M55
39. 849   LAMBERT Guido 45 DEU RAMC EUPEN 39 0:27:26 0:27:26 +0:06:47 5 M45
40. 562   FESTJENS Michael 18 BEL ACFK 40 0:27:50 0:27:50 +0:07:11 2 G18
41. 860   KREUS Artur 51 BEL STOLBERG 41 0:27:51 0:27:51 +0:07:12 5 M50
42. 621   KONOPKA Angelo 14 BEL ACFK 42 0:27:52 0:27:52 +0:07:13 6 G14
43. 603   HOPPE Kai 19 BEL ACFK 43 0:27:52 0:27:52 +0:07:14 5 M20
44. 796   BREUER Thomas 18 DEU TEAM BREUER 44 0:28:00 0:28:00 +0:07:22 3 G18
45. 592   HEINRICHS Felix 15 BEL ACFK 45 0:28:06 0:28:06 +0:07:27 8 G16
46. 834   SKRABANJA Axel 13 DEU TT ZUID-LIMBURG 46 0:28:14 0:28:14 +0:07:35 7 G14
47. 764 F SCHMIDT Celine 17 BEL MAC MALMEDY 47 0:28:17 0:28:17 +0:07:38 1 F18
48. 616   KNOPIK Kevin 17 BEL ACFK 48 0:28:19 0:28:19 +0:07:40 4 G18
49. 829   HEUKEMES Mario 41 BEL   49 0:28:33 0:28:33 +0:07:55 5 M40
50. 630   LENAERTS Raphaël 15 BEL ACFK 50 0:28:35 0:28:35 +0:07:57 9 G16
51. 581   GRICE Daniel 14 BEL ACFK 51 0:28:38 0:28:38 +0:07:59 8 G14
52. 633   LEVASSEUR Paul 16 BEL ACFK 52 0:28:48 0:28:48 +0:08:10 10 G16
53. 540   DE LA HAYE Gaëtan 15 BEL ACFK 53 0:28:51 0:28:51 +0:08:13 11 G16
54. 531   CASIMIR Jean Hasley 16 BEL ACFK 54 0:28:53 0:28:53 +0:08:15 12 G16
55. 859   JANSSEN Maurice 42 BEL   55 0:28:55 0:28:55 +0:08:16 6 M40
56. 824 F NOLTE Birgit 42 BEL   56 0:28:57 0:28:57 +0:08:19 2 F40
57. 559   EMONTS Kenny 13 BEL ACFK 57 0:28:58 0:28:58 +0:08:20 9 G14
58. 777   TONNEAU William 23 BEL KTSV EUPEN 58 0:29:13 0:29:13 +0:08:34 6 M20
59. 636   LÖBEL Christian 15 BEL ACFK 59 0:29:16 0:29:16 +0:08:37 13 G16
60. 833 F BOUMAN Esther 44 NLD TC MAASTRICHT 60 0:29:21 0:29:21 +0:08:42 3 F40
61. 677   PAVONET Sylvan 17 BEL ACFK 61 0:29:23 0:29:23 +0:08:45 5 G18
62. 704   SEYEDZADEH Diaeko 16 DEU ACFK 62 0:29:26 0:29:26 +0:08:48 14 G16
63. 503   ARETZ Tim 17 BEL ACFK 63 0:29:28 0:29:28 +0:08:49 6 G18
64. 585   GUTMANN Arnaud 15 BEL ACFK 64 0:29:45 0:29:45 +0:09:07 15 G16
65. 518   BONTEN Jake 15 BEL ACFK 65 0:29:49 0:29:49 +0:09:11 16 G16
66. 758   JAEGER Roger 40 BEL TRIATHLON TEAM  66 0:29:53 0:29:53 +0:09:14 7 M40
67. 799   FRITZ Peter 28 DEU   67 0:29:54 0:29:54 +0:09:16 7 M20
68. 843   NICKESSEN Max 13 BEL VFR UNTERBRUCH  68 0:30:00 0:30:00 +0:09:21 10 G14
69. 783   GALLO Andre 51 BEL AC EIFEL 69 0:30:02 0:30:02 +0:09:23 6 M50
70. 827 F HENRARD Nathalie 38 BEL   70 0:30:08 0:30:08 +0:09:30 1 F35
71. 623   LALLEMAND Kevin 13 BEL ACFK 71 0:30:13 0:30:13 +0:09:34 11 G14
72. 606   IBISHI Shemsi 16 BEL ACFK 72 0:30:15 0:30:15 +0:09:37 17 G16
73. 821   GODESAR Yannick 12 BEL SGU 73 0:30:17 0:30:17 +0:09:38 12 G14
74. 816   SCHRÖTELER Jonathan 16 DEU GERMANIA VOSSEN 74 0:30:27 0:30:27 +0:09:48 18 G16
75. 781   HANF Norbert 55 DEU ALEMANNIA AACHE 75 0:30:28 0:30:28 +0:09:50 2 M55
76. 532   CHAO Christian 14 BEL ACFK 76 0:30:30 0:30:30 +0:09:51 13 G14
77. 634 F LINS Janina 14 BEL ACFK 77 0:30:33 0:30:33 +0:09:55 2 F14
78. 747   WETZELS Fabrice 16 BEL ACFK 78 0:30:37 0:30:37 +0:09:58 19 G16
79. 523   BRAXEIN Luca 17 BEL ACFK 79 0:30:41 0:30:41 +0:10:02 7 G18
80. 735   VAN HAUTEN Jessy 13 BEL ACFK 80 0:30:47 0:30:47 +0:10:09 14 G14
81. 850   SCHAUS Gunter 51 BEL   81 0:30:49 0:30:49 +0:10:10 7 M50
82. 662   NARANJO -VALLE Marco 13 BEL ACFK 82 0:30:56 0:30:56 +0:10:17 15 G14
83. 726 F THOMSON Kelly 15 BEL ACFK 83 0:30:58 0:30:58 +0:10:20 1 F16
84. 734   VAN HASSELT Anton 15 BEL ACFK 84 0:31:04 0:31:04 +0:10:26 20 G16
85. 810   STEINGASS Josef 61 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 85 0:31:07 0:31:07 +0:10:29 3 M60
86. 613   KHALOUKHAEV Bekkan 15 BEL ACFK 86 0:31:09 0:31:09 +0:10:30 21 G16
87. 565   FISSERS Philippe 15 BEL ACFK 87 0:31:10 0:31:10 +0:10:31 22 G16
88. 586   HANS Felix 13 BEL ACFK 88 0:31:13 0:31:13 +0:10:34 16 G14
89. 675   PAULY Cédric 14 BEL ACFK 89 0:31:15 0:31:15 +0:10:37 17 G14
90. 637 F LOSLEVER Ariane 14 BEL ACFK 90 0:31:26 0:31:26 +0:10:47 3 F14
91. 793   VAN VEIRDEGHEM Patrick 39 BEL   91 0:31:28 0:31:28 +0:10:49 5 M35
92. 541 F DE RIDDER Jana 17 BEL ACFK 92 0:31:29 0:31:29 +0:10:51 2 F18
93. 612   KHALOUKHAEV Amir 16 BEL ACFK 93 0:31:38 0:31:38 +0:11:00 23 G16
94. 761 F KLEYPASS Marlene 51 DEU TV HUCHEM-STAMM 94 0:31:42 0:31:42 +0:11:04 1 F50
95. 745   WERNER Dylan 13 BEL ACFK 95 0:31:47 0:31:47 +0:11:08 18 G14
96. 825   GROSS Philippe 8 BEL LAC EUPEN 96 0:31:49 0:31:49 +0:11:11 19 G14
97. 808   SCHEWIOLA Hans 59 DEU ERFTLÄUFER 97 0:31:52 0:31:52 +0:11:14 3 M55
98. 640   LUTALAKUEMO-NSIAFUMO Bopaul 16 DEU ACFK 98 0:31:55 0:31:55 +0:11:17 24 G16
99. 820   NYSSEN Lucien 15 BEL UNION ATHLETIK  99 0:32:01 0:32:01 +0:11:23 25 G16
100. 791 F PIEL Myriam 38 BEL ING RUNNING 100 0:32:03 0:32:03 +0:11:25 2 F35
101. 542   DE RIDDER Tom 14 BEL ACFK 101 0:32:06 0:32:06 +0:11:27 20 G14
102. 547   DEMONCEAU Stephan 18 BEL ACFK 102 0:32:10 0:32:10 +0:11:32 8 G18
103. 778   PIERSOUL Rudi 50 BEL KEIN 103 0:32:15 0:32:15 +0:11:36 8 M50
104. 748 F WETZELS Laura 14 BEL ACFK 104 0:32:17 0:32:17 +0:11:38 4 F14
105. 809 F KIRSCH Alexandra 30 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  105 0:32:28 0:32:28 +0:11:49 1 F30
106. 814   BÜNDGENS Valentine 61 DEU ALEMANIA AACHEN 106 0:32:31 0:32:31 +0:11:53 4 M60
107. 839   OTTEN Dieter 71 DEU KORSCHENBROICHE 107 0:32:33 0:32:33 +0:11:55 1 M70
108. 760 F KUTZNER Sabine 14 DEU TV HUCHEM-STAMM 108 0:32:36 0:32:36 +0:11:58 5 F14
109. 837   PELZER Manfred 56 BEL GYMNASIUM ZITAD 109 0:32:40 0:32:40 +0:12:01 4 M55
110. 765 F HÜTTEN Heike 36 DEU   110 0:32:43 0:32:43 +0:12:04 3 F35
111. 560   ESSER Yannick 15 BEL ACFK 111 0:33:09 0:33:09 +0:12:30 26 G16
112. 661   NACHTIGAL Jean-Julien 18 BEL ACFK 112 0:33:14 0:33:14 +0:12:35 9 G18
113. 840   VANASCHEN Baudouin 58 BEL ACFK 113 0:33:15 0:33:15 +0:12:36 5 M55
114. 693   SCHMETZ Patrick 17 BEL ACFK 114 0:33:24 0:33:24 +0:12:46 10 G18
115. 822   EMONDS Uwe 26 BEL FIANNA 115 0:33:26 0:33:26 +0:12:47 8 M20
116. 643   MALIK Naeem 16 BEL ACFK 116 0:33:29 0:33:29 +0:12:50 27 G16
117. 732   VAHLEFELD Patrick 16 BEL ACFK 117 0:33:30 0:33:30 +0:12:51 28 G16
118. 842   ZANATTA Nino 51 BEL STAP 118 0:33:31 0:33:31 +0:12:52 9 M50
119. 838 F DEPREITERE Hildegard 56 BEL   119 0:33:32 0:33:32 +0:12:54 1 F55
120. 607   JAMINON Olivier 14 BEL ACFK 120 0:33:39 0:33:39 +0:13:00 21 G14
121. 660   MUNDT David 15 BEL ACFK 121 0:33:41 0:33:41 +0:13:02 29 G16
122. 548   DEMONTHY Daniel 15 BEL ACFK 122 0:33:43 0:33:43 +0:13:04 30 G16
123. 658   MUKENDI Manou-Kapiamba 13 BEL ACFK 123 0:33:45 0:33:45 +0:13:06 22 G14
124. 583   GROUCI Bruno 17 DEU ACFK 124 0:33:52 0:33:52 +0:13:13 11 G18
125. 720   THAETER Gary 15 BEL ACFK 125 0:33:54 0:33:54 +0:13:15 31 G16
126. 756   PIJPERS Mathijs 68 NLD   126 0:33:55 0:33:55 +0:13:17 1 M65
127. 537 F CRUCIANELLI Aurora 14 BEL ACFK 127 0:33:59 0:33:59 +0:13:21 6 F14
128. 707   SNELLINGS Peter 15 BEL ACFK 128 0:34:04 0:34:04 +0:13:25 32 G16
129. 571   FRINGS Kendy 16 BEL ACFK 129 0:34:04 0:34:04 +0:13:26 33 G16
130. 530   BÜTZ Olivier 16 BEL ACFK 130 0:34:05 0:34:05 +0:13:27 34 G16
131. 813   FELKEL Martin 11 DEU TV SIERSDORF 131 0:34:06 0:34:06 +0:13:27 23 G14
132. 812   FELKEL Georg 47 DEU TV SIERSDORF 132 0:34:06 0:34:06 +0:13:28 6 M45
133. 580 F GREULE Damaris 17 BEL ACFK 133 0:34:15 0:34:15 +0:13:36 3 F18
134. 771 F BARTH Dania 18 DEU MC ESCHWEILER 134 0:34:17 0:34:17 +0:13:39 4 F18
135. 551 F DIDDEN Céline 17 BEL ACFK 135 0:34:20 0:34:20 +0:13:41 5 F18
136. 566   FRAITURE Jeremy 14 BEL ACFK 136 0:34:24 0:34:24 +0:13:45 24 G14
137. 649   MECKELENZ Niklas 17 BEL ACFK 137 0:34:32 0:34:32 +0:13:53 12 G18
138. 611   KEVER Cédric 18 BEL ACFK 138 0:34:38 0:34:38 +0:13:59 13 G18
139. 848 F HORN Marita 64 DEU LG MUETZENICH 139 0:34:39 0:34:39 +0:14:01 1 F60
140. 759   BODDEN Markus 31 DEU KEIN 140 0:34:41 0:34:41 +0:14:02 1 M30
141. 708 F SOIRON Isabelle 17 BEL ACFK 141 0:34:48 0:34:48 +0:14:09 6 F18
142. 836   VAN HERBRUGGEN Jorg 43 BEL   142 0:34:50 0:34:50 +0:14:11 8 M40
143. 641   LÜTTGES Tim 13 BEL ACFK 143 0:34:52 0:34:52 +0:14:13 25 G14
144. 854 F THOMSON Nicole 44 BEL   144 0:35:00 0:35:00 +0:14:22 4 F40
145. 841   GOBBELS Raphael 44 BEL ROHRWERK 145 0:35:02 0:35:02 +0:14:23 9 M40
146. 545 F DEBEY Anya 15 BEL ACFK 146 0:35:24 0:35:24 +0:14:46 2 F16
147. 568 F FRANSSEN Sandy 16 BEL ACFK 147 0:35:26 0:35:26 +0:14:47 3 F16
148. 751   WILLEMS Daniel 16 BEL ACFK 148 0:35:29 0:35:29 +0:14:50 35 G16
149. 826 F FRANSSEN Georgette 48 BEL LAC EUPEN 149 0:35:32 0:35:32 +0:14:54 1 F45
150. 563 F FESTJENS Nathalie 13 BEL ACFK 150 0:35:40 0:35:40 +0:15:01 7 F14
151. 635   LÖBEL Alexander 14 BEL ACFK 151 0:35:42 0:35:42 +0:15:04 26 G14
152. 712 F STERCK Melissa 13 BEL ACFK 152 0:35:44 0:35:44 +0:15:06 8 F14
153. 768   BORSDORFF Peter 65 DEU RUNNING FOR KID 153 0:35:47 0:35:47 +0:15:08 2 M65
154. 727 F THUMM Angelika 13 DEU ACFK 154 0:35:50 0:35:50 +0:15:12 9 F14
155. 648 F MECKELENZ Lisa 13 BEL ACFK 155 0:36:01 0:36:01 +0:15:23 10 F14
156. 573   FUMAGALLI Kaymen 13 BEL ACFK 156 0:36:07 0:36:07 +0:15:28 27 G14
157. 655   MILARD Gino 13 BEL ACFK 157 0:36:08 0:36:08 +0:15:29 28 G14
158. 558   EL YASSOURI Fabio 14 BEL ACFK 158 0:36:09 0:36:09 +0:15:30 29 G14
159. 601 F HOEN Caroline 17 BEL ACFK 159 0:36:11 0:36:11 +0:15:32 7 F18
160. 723   THEELEN Ricardo 16 BEL ACFK 160 0:36:15 0:36:15 +0:15:37 36 G16
161. 699   SCHOPP Mike 13 BEL ACFK 161 0:36:20 0:36:20 +0:15:41 30 G14
162. 567 F FRANSSEN Mandy 15 BEL ACFK 162 0:36:24 0:36:24 +0:15:46 4 F16
163. 579 F GREULE Christine 15 BEL ACFK 163 0:36:43 0:36:43 +0:16:04 5 F16
164. 683 F RECKER Melanie 15 BEL ACFK 164 0:36:58 0:36:58 +0:16:19 6 F16
165. 851   SCHNITELER Romain 17 BEL ACF 165 0:37:00 0:37:00 +0:16:21 14 G18
166. 721   THAETER Joey 17 BEL ACFK 166 0:37:01 0:37:01 +0:16:23 15 G18
167. 665   NIMANAJ Gramos 14 BEL ACFK 167 0:37:04 0:37:04 +0:16:25 31 G14
168. 731 F TÜRKIS Jolyne-Michèlle 14 BEL ACFK 168 0:37:06 0:37:06 +0:16:27 11 F14
169. 644 F MAUS Vanessa 13 BEL ACFK 169 0:37:07 0:37:07 +0:16:29 12 F14
170. 705 F SEYEDZADEH Laodekia 14 DEU ACFK 170 0:37:39 0:37:39 +0:17:00 13 F14
171. 536 F COSGRAVE Sara 15 BEL ACFK 171 0:37:41 0:37:41 +0:17:03 7 F16
172. 598 F HENZ Jasmine 16 BEL ACFK 172 0:37:43 0:37:43 +0:17:04 8 F16
173. 587 F HANSEN Alyssa 18 BEL ACFK 173 0:37:43 0:37:43 +0:17:05 8 F18
174. 561 F ESSER Nathalie 17 BEL ACFK 174 0:37:44 0:37:44 +0:17:06 9 F18
175. 775 F BARTEL Heidi 37 DEU   175 0:37:47 0:37:47 +0:17:09 4 F35
176. 513 F BINDELS Alyssa 14 BEL ACFK 176 0:37:49 0:37:49 +0:17:11 14 F14
177. 776   BARTEL Franz-Josef 41 DEU   177 0:37:51 0:37:51 +0:17:12 10 M40
178. 512   BEYER Thibault 17 BEL ACFK 178 0:37:52 0:37:52 +0:17:14 16 G18
179. 698 F SCHÖNEN Corinna 17 BEL ACFK 179 0:38:04 0:38:04 +0:17:25 10 F18
180. 638 F LOSLEVER Caroline 17 BEL ACFK 180 0:38:05 0:38:05 +0:17:27 11 F18
181. 685   RENARDY Heiko 14 BEL ACFK 181 0:38:10 0:38:10 +0:17:31 32 G14
182. 667 F NOTERMANS Anika 17 BEL ACFK 182 0:38:14 0:38:14 +0:17:35 12 F18
183. 608 F JENDRYSIAK Cindy 15 BEL ACFK 183 0:38:19 0:38:19 +0:17:41 9 F16
184. 596   HENNER Gabriel 13 BEL ACFK 184 0:38:21 0:38:21 +0:17:43 33 G14
185. 589 F HASANAJ Donika 16 BEL ACFK 185 0:38:23 0:38:23 +0:17:44 10 F16
186. 691   SCHEFFLER Jan 13 BEL ACFK 186 0:38:30 0:38:30 +0:17:52 34 G14
187. 570 F FRINGS Angelina 16 BEL ACFK 187 0:38:41 0:38:41 +0:18:02 11 F16
188. 835   SCHMITZ Wilhelm 75 DEU VSV GRENZLAND W 188 0:38:44 0:38:44 +0:18:05 1 M75
189. 682   RASHID Aref 15 DEU ACFK 189 0:39:02 0:39:02 +0:18:23 37 G16
190. 701 F SCHYNS Melissa 16 BEL ACFK 190 0:39:05 0:39:05 +0:18:27 12 F16
191. 582 F GRICE Lisa 15 BEL ACFK 191 0:39:13 0:39:13 +0:18:34 13 F16
192. 709   SOULIMANE Navdar 14 BEL ACFK 192 0:39:20 0:39:20 +0:18:41 35 G14
193. 572   FRINGS Dustin 15 BEL ACFK 193 0:39:23 0:39:23 +0:18:44 38 G16
194. 508 F BENOIT Yasmine 17 BEL ACFK 194 0:39:27 0:39:27 +0:18:48 13 F18
195. 550 F DEMONTY Mary 16 BEL ACFK 195 0:39:28 0:39:28 +0:18:49 14 F16
196. 524 F BRAXEIN Pascale 15 BEL ACFK 196 0:39:30 0:39:30 +0:18:51 15 F16
197. 737 F VAN HERBRUGGEN Saskia 13 BEL ACFK 197 0:39:44 0:39:44 +0:19:06 15 F14
198. 646 F MAZZARISI Lisa 17 BEL ACFK 198 0:39:48 0:39:48 +0:19:09 14 F18
199. 539 F DE BIE Anne 15 BEL ACFK 199 0:39:53 0:39:53 +0:19:15 16 F16
200. 639   LOUSBERG Julien 16 BEL ACFK 200 0:40:05 0:40:05 +0:19:27 39 G16
201. 736 F VAN HAUTEN Kelly 15 BEL ACFK 201 0:40:07 0:40:07 +0:19:29 17 F16
202. 855 F SCHUTTE Elena 13 BEL   202 0:40:16 0:40:16 +0:19:38 16 F14
203. 656 F MOBERS Kim 14 BEL ACFK 203 0:40:17 0:40:17 +0:19:38 17 F14
204. 617 F KNOPIK Jana 14 BEL ACFK 204 0:40:44 0:40:44 +0:20:05 18 F14
205. 831 F BONTGEN Andrea 30 DEU   205 0:40:47 0:40:47 +0:20:08 2 F30
206. 830 F BESSE Jutta 35 DEU   206 0:40:48 0:40:48 +0:20:09 5 F35
207. 717 F SULEYMANN Dana 18 BEL ACFK 207 0:40:54 0:40:54 +0:20:16 15 F18
208. 770   MARTIN Samuel 10 BEL ECEF 208 0:40:57 0:40:57 +0:20:18 36 G14
209. 578 F GÉRON Nadine 15 BEL ACFK 209 0:40:58 0:40:58 +0:20:20 18 F16
210. 564 F FEY Jennifer 14 BEL ACFK 210 0:41:00 0:41:00 +0:20:22 19 F14
211. 522   BRANDT Tom 16 BEL ACFK 211 0:41:02 0:41:02 +0:20:23 40 G16
212. 741 F VANASCHEN Céline 16 BEL ACFK 212 0:41:03 0:41:03 +0:20:25 19 F16
213. 600 F HERZET Kelly 15 BEL ACFK 213 0:41:04 0:41:04 +0:20:26 20 F16
214. 690 F SCHEFFERS Ellen 15 BEL ACFK 214 0:41:05 0:41:05 +0:20:26 21 F16
215. 769   MARTIN Geoffray 14 BEL KAE 215 0:41:14 0:41:14 +0:20:35 37 G14
216. 527 F BÜNDGENS Florence 16 BEL ACFK 216 0:41:15 0:41:15 +0:20:37 22 F16
217. 697 F SCHÖFFERS Catherine 16 BEL ACFK 217 0:41:17 0:41:17 +0:20:38 23 F16
218. 599 F HERBERIGS Alexandra 13 BEL ACFK 218 0:41:22 0:41:22 +0:20:44 20 F14
219. 687 F RITZEN Celine 13 BEL ACFK 219 0:41:23 0:41:23 +0:20:45 21 F14
220. 832   KRAMMER Josef 80 DEU TV SIERSDORF 220 0:41:33 0:41:33 +0:20:55 2 M75
221. 597   HENRY Robin 14 BEL ACFK 221 0:41:48 0:41:48 +0:21:10 38 G14
222. 666   NITSCH Nils 14 BEL ACFK 222 0:42:07 0:42:07 +0:21:28 39 G14
223. 590 F HAVENITH Anne 15 BEL ACFK 223 0:42:14 0:42:14 +0:21:36 24 F16
224. 817 F KLEIN Hildegard 47 DEU GERMANIA VOSSEN 224 0:42:19 0:42:19 +0:21:40 2 F45
225. 714   STIEDENROTH Niklas 15 BEL ACFK 225 0:42:25 0:42:25 +0:21:46 41 G16
226. 501 F AKAN Sevcan 15 BEL ACFK 226 0:42:33 0:42:33 +0:21:55 25 F16
227. 706   SIPPL Florian 15 BEL ACFK 227 0:42:37 0:42:37 +0:21:58 42 G16
228. 510 F BERNHARD Shana 16 DEU ACFK 228 0:42:41 0:42:41 +0:22:02 26 F16
229. 670 F NYSSEN Virginie 14 BEL ACFK 229 0:42:50 0:42:50 +0:22:11 22 F14
230. 724 F THELEN Sarah 19 DEU ACFK 230 0:42:59 0:42:59 +0:22:21 1 F20
231. 858 F DARS Louisa 19 BEL ACFK 231 0:43:03 0:43:03 +0:22:24 2 F20
232. 689 F ROTHEUDT Justine 17 BEL ACFK 232 0:43:10 0:43:10 +0:22:31 16 F18
233. 544 F DEBEY Annick 17 BEL ACFK 233 0:43:11 0:43:11 +0:22:33 17 F18
234. 629   LEIBOWITSCH Maximilian 13 BEL ACFK 234 0:43:16 0:43:16 +0:22:37 40 G14
235. 733 F VAN DE WEYER Liselotte 14 BEL ACFK 235 0:43:18 0:43:18 +0:22:39 23 F14
236. 605 F HUNGS Anneke 15 BEL ACFK 236 0:43:19 0:43:19 +0:22:40 27 F16
237. 852   MOMMERS Dominik 14 BEL   237 0:43:22 0:43:22 +0:22:43 41 G14
238. 632 F LEVASSEUR Andrea 13 BEL ACFK 238 0:43:24 0:43:24 +0:22:45 24 F14
239. 519 F BOOS Vanessa 13 BEL ACFK 239 0:43:40 0:43:40 +0:23:02 25 F14
240. 555 F DODÉMONT Estelle 13 BEL ACFK 240 0:43:42 0:43:42 +0:23:04 26 F14
241. 642   MALCHOW Kevin 15 BEL ACFK 241 0:43:43 0:43:43 +0:23:04 43 G16
242. 695 F SCHNITZLER Julie 14 BEL ACFK 242 0:43:55 0:43:55 +0:23:17 27 F14
243. 722 F THAETER Sally 16 BEL ACFK 243 0:43:56 0:43:56 +0:23:18 28 F16
244. 679 F PEUSGEN Jessica 15 BEL ACFK 244 0:44:09 0:44:09 +0:23:31 29 F16
245. 618 F KÖHLER Jennifer 15 BEL ACFK 245 0:44:11 0:44:11 +0:23:33 30 F16
246. 614   KIST Johannes 18 BEL ACFK 246 0:44:30 0:44:30 +0:23:52 17 G18
247. 746 F WERTZ Marine   BEL ACFK 247 0:44:41 0:44:41 +0:24:02 28 F14
248. 502 F ALOI Lisa-Carina 13 BEL ACFK 248 0:44:48 0:44:48 +0:24:09 29 F14
249. 680 F PLEYERS Brenda 15 BEL ACFK 249 0:44:49 0:44:49 +0:24:10 31 F16
250. 507 F BENOIT Jennifer 15 BEL ACFK 250 0:45:31 0:45:31 +0:24:52 32 F16
251. 823 F JAEGER Iris 14 BEL TRIATHLON TEAM  251 0:45:35 0:45:35 +0:24:56 30 F14
252. 692 F SCHILLINGS Stephanie 16 BEL ACFK 252 0:45:45 0:45:45 +0:25:07 33 F16
253. 591 F HEHN Jennifer 16 BEL ACFK 253 0:45:47 0:45:47 +0:25:08 34 F16
254. 577 F GÉRON Michèle 16 BEL ACFK 254 0:45:48 0:45:48 +0:25:09 35 F16
255. 713 F STERCK Natascha 14 BEL ACFK 255 0:46:22 0:46:22 +0:25:44 31 F14
256. 626   LASCHET Tobias 14 BEL ACFK 256 0:46:23 0:46:23 +0:25:45 42 G14
257. 696   SCHNURR Florian 14 BEL ACFK 257 0:46:45 0:46:45 +0:26:07 43 G14
258. 718   SULEYMANN Diar 14 BEL ACFK 258 0:46:48 0:46:48 +0:26:09 44 G14
259. 671 F PALM Jenny 13 BEL ACFK 259 0:46:54 0:46:54 +0:26:16 32 F14
260. 628 F LECLERC Aline 14 BEL ACFK 260 0:47:13 0:47:13 +0:26:34 33 F14
261. 505 F BARDENHEUER Katharina 17 BEL ACFK 261 0:47:15 0:47:15 +0:26:36 18 F18
262. 651 F MERCK Pia Charlien 17 DEU ACFK 262 0:47:19 0:47:19 +0:26:41 19 F18
263. 857 F WINKLER Charline 13 BEL   263 0:47:23 0:47:23 +0:26:45 34 F14
264. 506 F BAUMGARTEN Lindsay 13 BEL ACFK 264 0:47:32 0:47:32 +0:26:54 35 F14
265. 715 F STRAT Mélanie 15 BEL ACFK 265 0:47:45 0:47:45 +0:27:06 36 F16
266. 615 F KLEIN Sandra 13 BEL ACFK 266 0:47:56 0:47:56 +0:27:17 36 F14
267. 552 F DIDDEN Joana 13 BEL ACFK 267 0:47:58 0:47:58 +0:27:19 37 F14
268. 755 F ZAHN Kelly 14 BEL ACFK 268 0:48:00 0:48:00 +0:27:21 38 F14
269. 702 F SEVERIN Sarah 14 BEL ACFK 269 0:48:02 0:48:02 +0:27:23 39 F14
270. 739   VAN KERCKHOVEN Marvin 14 BEL ACFK 270 0:48:06 0:48:06 +0:27:27 45 G14
271. 749 F WILDEN Rebecca 14 BEL ACFK 271 0:49:06 0:49:06 +0:28:28 40 F14
272. 549 F DEMONTY Cindy 14 BEL ACFK 272 0:49:08 0:49:08 +0:28:29 41 F14
273. 740 F VAN KERCKHOVEN Nadège 17 BEL ACFK 273 0:49:17 0:49:17 +0:28:38 20 F18
274. 533   CLARIZIA Marvin 15 BEL ACFK 274 0:49:18 0:49:18 +0:28:40 44 G16
275. 588 F HARTH Caroline 17 BEL ACFK 275 0:49:24 0:49:24 +0:28:45 21 F18
276. 546 F DELLA POLLA Melissa 18 BEL ACFK 276 0:49:27 0:49:27 +0:28:49 22 F18
277. 575 F GERARDS Karen 13 BEL ACFK 277 0:49:45 0:49:45 +0:29:07 42 F14
278. 694 F SCHMIDT Regina 13 BEL ACFK 278 0:49:46 0:49:46 +0:29:08 43 F14
279. 517 F BODDEN Naima 13 BEL ACFK 279 0:49:48 0:49:48 +0:29:10 44 F14
280. 509 F BERNHARD Jodie 14 DEU ACFK 280 0:49:50 0:49:50 +0:29:11 45 F14
281. 557 F DUPUIS Jasmin 13 BEL ACFK 281 0:49:50 0:49:50 +0:29:12 46 F14
282. 729 F TURAN Melike 13 BEL ACFK 282 0:49:50 0:49:50 +0:29:12 47 F14
283. 516 F BINGLER Sarina 14 BEL ACFK 283 0:49:54 0:49:54 +0:29:16 48 F14
284. 538 F DANIEL Caroline 15 BEL ACFK 284 0:49:56 0:49:56 +0:29:18 37 F16
285. 595 F HENNER Désirée 15 BEL ACFK 285 0:49:58 0:49:58 +0:29:19 38 F16
286. 569 F FRENZEL Sharon 13 BEL ACFK 286 0:50:03 0:50:03 +0:29:24 49 F14
287. 625 F LASCHET Joyce 15 BEL ACFK 287 0:52:19 0:52:19 +0:31:40 39 F16
288. 574 F GANSER Joana 15 BEL ACFK 288 0:52:23 0:52:23 +0:31:44 40 F16
289. 526   BRÜCKEN Garry 13 BEL ACFK 289 0:54:26 0:54:26 +0:33:47 46 G14
290. 674 F PALM Stephanie 14 BEL ACFK 290 0:54:46 0:54:46 +0:34:08 50 F14
291. 610 F KESSEL Sarah 14 BEL ACFK 291 0:55:13 0:55:13 +0:34:34 51 F14
292. 620 F KONOPKA Adriana 14 BEL ACFK 292 0:55:16 0:55:16 +0:34:37 52 F14
293. 631 F LENNERTZ Michelle 15 BEL ACFK 293 0:55:17 0:55:17 +0:34:39 41 F16
294. 619 F KOHNEN Michelle 14 BEL ACFK 294 0:59:07 0:59:07 +0:38:29 53 F14
295. 594   HELLMANN Marco 16 BEL ACFK 295 1:02:57 1:02:57 +0:42:19 45 G16
296. 554   DIRIM Mikail 14 BEL ACFK 296 1:02:58 1:02:58 +0:42:20 47 G14
297. 750 F WILDEN Tamara 16 BEL ACFK 297 1:05:00 1:05:00 +0:44:21 42 F16
DNF: Did Not Finish; DSQ: Disqualified; Average Speed in km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be