ERTK - TTC Astoria - 19.EUREGIO-DREILÄNDERLAUF
Kelmis, 26 Avril 2008, BEL
Classement Scratch
  Reel   Catégorie
Pos Nr   Nom Age NAT Open Pos Temps Officiel Diff TKm Moy Rang Nom
1. 126   HERPERS Jean 39 NLD STB LANDGRAAF 1 0:54:42 0:54:43   0:03:25 17.542 1 M35
2. 197   LANGER Stephan 32 BEL HF 2 0:56:47 0:56:48 +0:02:04 0:03:33 16.900 1 M30
3. 346   BREUER Markus 32 DEU SV BERGWACHT RO 3 0:57:15 0:57:16 +0:02:32 0:03:34 16.762 2 M30
4. 61   VANASCHEN Cedric 28 BEL LAC EUPEN 4 0:57:24 0:57:26 +0:02:42 0:03:35 16.713 1 M20
5. 103   LEMMENS Ger 42 NLD STAP HEERLEN 5 0:59:09 0:59:11 +0:04:27 0:03:41 16.220 1 M40
6. 29   KEMPEN Patrick 24 DEU TEAM CEFARCOMPE 6 0:59:13 0:59:14 +0:04:31 0:03:42 16.204 2 M20
7. 343   BORCHERT Wolfgang 45 DEU TEAM CEFARCOMPE 7 0:59:42 0:59:44 +0:05:00 0:03:44 16.071 1 M45
8. 372   MERTENS Jürgen 44 BEL LAC EUPEN 8 0:59:51 0:59:54 +0:05:10 0:03:44 16.026 2 M40
9. 165   PIERIK Bas 32 NLD AVON 9 1:01:40 1:01:42 +0:06:59 0:03:51 15.557 3 M30
10. 164   HOOT Frans 43 BEL AVON HEERLEN 10 1:02:02 1:02:04 +0:07:21 0:03:52 15.464 3 M40
11. 142   TRIBBELS Andre 40 DEU SV BERGWACHT RO 11 1:02:15 1:02:17 +0:07:34 0:03:53 15.410 4 M40
12. 383   PRZIBYLLA Rudi 48 DEU TEAM CEFARCOMPE 12 1:02:23 1:02:25 +0:07:41 0:03:54 15.378 2 M45
13. 161   LISCHEWSKI Guido 35 DEU DLC AACHEN 13 1:02:34 1:02:36 +0:07:53 0:03:54 15.332 2 M35
14. 399   WINKENS Karsten 38 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  14 1:02:53 1:02:56 +0:08:12 0:03:56 15.253 3 M35
15. 163   BELLEFLAMME Marc 49 BEL HERVE AC 15 1:03:01 1:03:01 +0:08:18 0:03:56 15.230 3 M45
16. 59   VAN HAUTEN Markus 39 DEU TEAM CEFARCOMPE 16 1:03:31 1:03:33 +0:08:50 0:03:58 15.103 4 M35
17. 358   GROSSNICK Andreas 43 DEU TEAM CEFARCOMPE 18 1:03:47 1:03:49 +0:09:05 0:03:59 15.043 5 M40
18. 340   ADAMIETZ Torsten 39 DEU LG AMELN / LINN 17 1:03:46 1:03:51 +0:09:08 0:03:59 15.032 5 M35
19. 145   MEERTENS Rene 44 DEU ATLA 20 1:03:50 1:03:53 +0:09:09 0:03:59 15.026 6 M40
20. 349   CLAAHSEN Uli 53 DEU SV BERGWACHT RO 19 1:03:49 1:03:54 +0:09:10 0:03:59 15.023 1 M50
21. 182   LONGUEVILLE Serge 44 BEL RCB 22 1:04:35 1:04:39 +0:09:55 0:04:02 14.848 7 M40
22. 127 F KLAASSEN Lara 37 BEL STB LANDGRAAF 21 1:04:34 1:04:40 +0:09:57 0:04:02 14.842 1 F35
23. 149   MARECHAL Roger 55 NLD MALMEDY 23 1:04:52 1:04:53 +0:10:09 0:04:03 14.795 1 M55
24. 77   FRANSSEN Martin 46 NLD   24 1:04:54 1:04:57 +0:10:14 0:04:03 14.777 4 M45
25. 391   SCHROTEN Horst 43 DEU TIVOLI ROCK AAC 25 1:04:55 1:04:59 +0:10:16 0:04:03 14.771 8 M40
26. 370   MAYER Reinhard 47 DEU LG STOLBERG 26 1:05:10 1:05:12 +0:10:28 0:04:04 14.723 5 M45
27. 175   OEPEN Thomas 35 DEU TV OBERMAUBACH 27 1:05:23 1:05:27 +0:10:43 0:04:05 14.666 6 M35
28. 137   VILZ Robert 49 BEL SV BERGWACHT RO 28 1:05:27 1:05:31 +0:10:48 0:04:05 14.650 6 M45
29. 25   HILGERS Stephan 40 DEU TIVOLI ROCK AAC 29 1:05:51 1:05:55 +0:11:11 0:04:07 14.563 9 M40
30. 378   OPREE Christoph 42 DEU DJK ELMAR KOLSC 30 1:06:15 1:06:20 +0:11:36 0:04:08 14.472 10 M40
31. 42   OFFERMANS Jan 48 NLD ZOLADZ RUNNERS 31 1:06:27 1:06:30 +0:11:46 0:04:09 14.435 7 M45
32. 189   HILGERS Manuel 23 BEL SPRITTKÖPP EIFE 32 1:06:29 1:06:38 +0:11:54 0:04:09 14.407 3 M20
33. 125   WYNNE Jeremy 39 BEL JFC-BRUNSUM 33 1:06:41 1:06:47 +0:12:03 0:04:10 14.373 7 M35
34. 377   OEPEN Heinrich 43 DEU BIRKESDORFER TV 34 1:06:52 1:06:57 +0:12:14 0:04:11 14.337 11 M40
35. 27   KELDENICH Martin 28 DEU DJK LC VETTWEIS 35 1:06:54 1:06:59 +0:12:15 0:04:11 14.330 4 M20
36. 344 F BRANDENBURG Irmy 42 DEU TV-KALTERHERBER 36 1:07:54 1:07:57 +0:13:13 0:04:14 14.128 1 F40
37. 12   DELLEUR Jean Marie 43 BEL   37 1:07:56 1:07:58 +0:13:15 0:04:14 14.122 12 M40
38. 69   GEITZ Sjef 51 NLD STAP BRUNSUM 38 1:08:08 1:08:11 +0:13:28 0:04:15 14.078 2 M50
39. 7   CLAASSEN Carel 45 BEL ATLA 39 1:08:19 1:08:22 +0:13:39 0:04:16 14.040 8 M45
40. 117   SMEETS Hans 61 BEL ACHILLESTOP KER 40 1:08:23 1:08:26 +0:13:43 0:04:16 14.026 1 M60
41. 82   BONGEN Ralf 26 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 41 1:08:34 1:08:39 +0:13:55 0:04:17 13.984 5 M20
42. 94   NAGEL Norbert 42 DEU ALEXIANER AACHE 42 1:08:36 1:08:41 +0:13:58 0:04:17 13.975 13 M40
43. 148   KLINKENBERG Christian 38 BEL HELOWA 43 1:08:44 1:08:49 +0:14:05 0:04:18 13.949 8 M35
44. 150   KROLZIG Klaus 48 NLD ACHILLES TOP 44 1:08:51 1:08:51 +0:14:08 0:04:18 13.941 9 M45
45. 122   KORMEUER Marco 37 BEL   45 1:08:56 1:09:06 +0:14:22 0:04:19 13.892 9 M35
46. 109   SKRABANJA Arno 52 DEU TC MAASTRICHT 46 1:09:13 1:09:16 +0:14:33 0:04:19 13.858 3 M50
47. 345   BRANDENBURG Elmar 43 DEU TV-KALTERHERBER 47 1:09:19 1:09:23 +0:14:40 0:04:20 13.833 14 M40
48. 398   WIJNANDS Hub 44 NLD ZOLADZ RUNNERS 48 1:09:33 1:09:38 +0:14:54 0:04:21 13.786 15 M40
49. 136   SZAKOWSKI Wolfgang 45 DEU LF NIDEGGER 49 1:10:11 1:10:19 +0:15:35 0:04:23 13.652 10 M45
50. 172   WOLFF Berthold 54 BEL LACE 50 1:10:52 1:10:56 +0:16:13 0:04:26 13.532 4 M50
51. 174   REY Philippe 48 BEL   51 1:10:54 1:11:00 +0:16:17 0:04:26 13.519 11 M45
52. 146   HAMMES Torsten 32 DEU   52 1:11:07 1:11:11 +0:16:28 0:04:26 13.484 4 M30
53. 147   BUDD Justin 38 BEL JFC-BRUNSUM 53 1:11:12 1:11:19 +0:16:35 0:04:27 13.461 10 M35
54. 452   DX8C7C3    BEL   54 1:11:17 1:11:20 +0:16:36 0:04:27 13.458 1 XXX
55. 98   VERSLOOT Ernst 34 NLD SPARTAAN 55 1:11:19 1:11:20 +0:16:36 0:04:27 13.457 5 M30
56. 337   WOLF Hubert 55 DEU TV HUCHEM-STAMM 57 1:11:31 1:11:38 +0:16:54 0:04:28 13.401 2 M55
57. 369   LOTTER Bernd 52 DEU LC-KALLTAL 58 1:11:46 1:11:51 +0:17:08 0:04:29 13.359 5 M50
58. 144   KRUITZ Karel 41 DEU   59 1:11:50 1:11:54 +0:17:11 0:04:29 13.349 16 M40
59. 115   DE ROECK Frank 46 BEL   60 1:11:54 1:11:56 +0:17:12 0:04:29 13.345 12 M45
60. 193   KUHL Udo 43 BEL DJK ARMADA EUCH 61 1:11:55 1:12:04 +0:17:21 0:04:30 13.318 17 M40
61. 81   BONGEN Gerd 33 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 56 1:11:24 1:12:06 +0:17:22 0:04:30 13.314 6 M30
62. 181   HENSGENS Bernd 58 DEU LT ALSDORF-OST 62 1:12:07 1:12:10 +0:17:27 0:04:30 13.300 3 M55
63. 141   FRACKIEWICZ Pawel 46 BEL AACHEN 63 1:12:13 1:12:18 +0:17:34 0:04:31 13.278 13 M45
64. 196   KUBITZKI Walter 53 DEU CYCLO TROOZ 64 1:12:14 1:12:22 +0:17:39 0:04:31 13.264 6 M50
65. 41   NOEL Yves 24 BEL -- 65 1:12:16 1:12:23 +0:17:40 0:04:31 13.261 6 M20
66. 188   BODELIER Hein 60 BEL LOPERSGROEP GEM 66 1:12:24 1:12:28 +0:17:45 0:04:31 13.246 2 M60
67. 114   SIMON Friedhelm 59 DEU FPS49 ALSDORF 68 1:12:27 1:12:32 +0:17:48 0:04:32 13.234 4 M55
68. 132   ROUMANS Noel 51 BEL MAASLAND JOGGER 67 1:12:27 1:12:37 +0:17:54 0:04:32 13.217 7 M50
69. 33   LEENDERS Jean 46 NLD   69 1:12:40 1:12:45 +0:18:01 0:04:32 13.195 14 M45
70. 186   LIENNE Ralph 48 BEL FC EUPEN 72 1:12:51 1:12:55 +0:18:11 0:04:33 13.165 15 M45
71. 43   PEETERS Frédéric 27 BEL   70 1:12:46 1:13:01 +0:18:17 0:04:33 13.147 7 M20
72. 160   BODE Matthias 42 BEL DLC AACHEN 74 1:12:55 1:13:04 +0:18:21 0:04:34 13.136 18 M40
73. 183   CLOES Frederic 36 BEL   73 1:12:52 1:13:06 +0:18:23 0:04:34 13.131 11 M35
74. 341   BAUCH Dieter 48 DEU LT BEVERAU 71 1:12:51 1:13:10 +0:18:27 0:04:34 13.119 16 M45
75. 32   KROTT Werner 39 BEL   75 1:13:22 1:13:29 +0:18:45 0:04:35 13.063 12 M35
76. 192   JOWA Pierre 50 BEL   77 1:13:28 1:13:38 +0:18:54 0:04:36 13.037 8 M50
77. 138   WEYNAND Helmut 65 BEL BERGWACHT ROHRE 78 1:13:35 1:13:40 +0:18:56 0:04:36 13.030 1 M65
78. 185   JACOBS Stephan 39 DEU DLC AACHEN 79 1:13:47 1:13:51 +0:19:08 0:04:36 12.998 13 M35
79. 180   BOESE Mathias 37 DEU   76 1:13:25 1:14:01 +0:19:17 0:04:37 12.969 14 M35
80. 116   WARBEL Michael 50 BEL TRIATHLON TEAM  80 1:13:57 1:14:06 +0:19:23 0:04:37 12.953 9 M50
81. 382   PÖRNER Manfred 60 DEU LG STOLBERG 81 1:14:05 1:14:08 +0:19:24 0:04:38 12.949 3 M60
82. 55   TOMASCHEWSKI Sacha 30 DEU DJK LC VETTWEIS 82 1:14:10 1:14:16 +0:19:32 0:04:38 12.925 7 M30
83. 15   EMMERICH Dirk 41 DEU TV ROETGEN 83 1:14:14 1:14:26 +0:19:42 0:04:39 12.897 19 M40
84. 68   BERKEL Van Jos 50 NLD STAP BRUNSUM 84 1:14:28 1:14:32 +0:19:48 0:04:39 12.879 10 M50
85. 179 F RUTTERS Monika 33 DEU ROTTER HUTTENTE 85 1:14:28 1:14:32 +0:19:49 0:04:39 12.879 1 F30
86. 53   THÖNNISSEN Robert 33 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  86 1:14:37 1:14:42 +0:19:58 0:04:40 12.851 8 M30
87. 363   KNAUF Albert 44 DEU LG MÜTZENICH 87 1:14:44 1:14:47 +0:20:04 0:04:40 12.835 20 M40
88. 184   JANICKI Stany 40 BEL   88 1:14:51 1:15:05 +0:20:21 0:04:41 12.786 21 M40
89. 85   SCHOENEN Jürgen 46 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 89 1:15:06 1:15:12 +0:20:29 0:04:42 12.763 17 M45
90. 357   GRASS Michael 34 DEU TV OBERMAUBACH 90 1:15:35 1:15:41 +0:20:57 0:04:43 12.684 9 M30
91. 74   BRAMDAMJAM Foodlepich 29 DEU FREEZING COCONU 91 1:15:43 1:15:51 +0:21:07 0:04:44 12.656 8 M20
92. 195   MOINEAU Fabian 37 BEL ENDURANCE FR 92 1:16:07 1:16:17 +0:21:33 0:04:46 12.584 15 M35
93. 397   VELTEN Frank 46 DEU DJK ELMAR KOHLS 93 1:16:31 1:16:38 +0:21:55 0:04:47 12.525 18 M45
94. 26   JOST Jürgen 28 BEL SPRITKÖPP EIFEL 94 1:16:34 1:16:42 +0:21:59 0:04:47 12.515 9 M20
95. 156   HUPPERTZ Helmut 54 BEL SV GERMANIA EIC 95 1:16:38 1:16:46 +0:22:02 0:04:47 12.504 11 M50
96. 171   TRAUTMANN Andreas 46 BEL BRANDER SV 98 1:16:48 1:16:52 +0:22:08 0:04:48 12.488 19 M45
97. 373   MEYER Andreas 26 BEL SPRITKÖPP EIFEL 96 1:16:44 1:16:53 +0:22:10 0:04:48 12.485 10 M20
98. 365   KOLREP Edgar 61 DEU LC-KALLTAL 97 1:16:47 1:16:53 +0:22:10 0:04:48 12.484 4 M60
99. 112   GRIGNARD Christophe 27 BEL ROHRWERK 99 1:16:50 1:16:56 +0:22:12 0:04:48 12.477 11 M20
100. 191   PUTTMANN Wilhelm 55 BEL   100 1:16:54 1:17:03 +0:22:19 0:04:48 12.458 5 M55
101. 364   KOCH Jürgen 42 DEU   101 1:17:02 1:17:13 +0:22:29 0:04:49 12.432 22 M40
102. 23   HAULOT Eric 34 BEL   102 1:17:16 1:17:29 +0:22:46 0:04:50 12.387 10 M30
103. 36   LINDEMANN Wolfgang 53 DEU BSG T-SYSTEMS A 106 1:17:29 1:17:31 +0:22:48 0:04:50 12.383 12 M50
104. 62   VÖLL Günther 55 DEU LG MÜTZENICH 105 1:17:29 1:17:33 +0:22:50 0:04:50 12.377 6 M55
105. 111   KOHN Gaby 44 DEU   103 1:17:25 1:17:37 +0:22:53 0:04:51 12.367 23 M40
106. 123   BINTEN Freddy 46 BEL   108 1:17:31 1:17:38 +0:22:55 0:04:51 12.364 20 M45
107. 356   GILLES Gereon 28 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  104 1:17:26 1:17:39 +0:22:56 0:04:51 12.361 12 M20
108. 118 F SCHINGS Rosi 48 DEU DESIRE RACING T 107 1:17:30 1:17:42 +0:22:59 0:04:51 12.353 1 F45
109. 39   NACHTIGAL Jean-Marie 23 DEU   111 1:17:42 1:17:48 +0:23:05 0:04:51 12.337 13 M20
110. 400   WÜNSCHE Frank 49 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  110 1:17:37 1:17:49 +0:23:06 0:04:51 12.335 21 M45
111. 139   SCHLACHTER Peter 46 BEL ZGF RUNNING TEA 109 1:17:34 1:17:56 +0:23:12 0:04:52 12.318 22 M45
112. 335   GÜLPEN Rainer 52 DEU DLC AACHEN 113 1:17:59 1:18:05 +0:23:22 0:04:52 12.293 13 M50
113. 140   THERISSEN Markus 45 BEL LG MUTZENICH 112 1:17:56 1:18:15 +0:23:31 0:04:53 12.267 23 M45
114. 48   RODER Gerd 53 DEU LG MÜTZENICH 114 1:18:23 1:18:32 +0:23:48 0:04:54 12.223 14 M50
115. 374 F MIKETTA Helga 67 DEU BIRKESDORFER TV 116 1:18:38 1:18:47 +0:24:03 0:04:55 12.185 1 F65
116. 379   ORTMANN Andreas 49 DEU LG GERMANIA FRE 115 1:18:33 1:18:48 +0:24:05 0:04:55 12.181 24 M45
117. 381 F PETERS Eliane 47 DEU DLC AACHEN 117 1:18:43 1:18:53 +0:24:09 0:04:55 12.169 2 F45
118. 49   ROUFOSSE Frédéric 38 BEL   118 1:18:44 1:18:56 +0:24:12 0:04:56 12.162 16 M35
119. 97 F BREUER Ulrike 34 NLD FIANNA 119 1:19:08 1:19:13 +0:24:30 0:04:57 12.117 2 F30
120. 71   PFEIFER Jo 61 NLD STAP BRUNSUM 120 1:19:20 1:19:23 +0:24:39 0:04:57 12.092 5 M60
121. 194   DODEMONT Andre 47 BEL   121 1:19:27 1:19:37 +0:24:54 0:04:58 12.056 25 M45
122. 51   THOEN Christop 44 BEL   122 1:20:06 1:20:20 +0:25:36 0:05:01 11.949 24 M40
123. 361   HUMKE Torsten 42 DEU DSA 123 1:20:13 1:20:26 +0:25:42 0:05:01 11.935 25 M40
124. 159   DEPIERREUX Raphaël 33 BEL   124 1:20:14 1:20:26 +0:25:42 0:05:01 11.934 11 M30
125. 390   SCHROEDER Hans-Willi 52 DEU RUN4FUN JÜLICH 125 1:20:17 1:20:26 +0:25:43 0:05:01 11.933 15 M50
126. 93   GROMOWSKI Roman 49 DEU LT FC 06 RURDOR 126 1:20:19 1:20:28 +0:25:45 0:05:01 11.928 26 M45
127. 385 F RAINER Kathy 47 DEU DJK LOEWE HAMBA 128 1:20:44 1:20:52 +0:26:09 0:05:03 11.870 3 F45
128. 128 F SPAGNOLETTI Elena 41 BEL MAASLAND JOGGER 127 1:20:43 1:20:58 +0:26:15 0:05:03 11.855 2 F40
129. 131   MATHYS Marc 48 BEL MAASLAND JOGGER 129 1:20:55 1:21:10 +0:26:27 0:05:04 11.826 27 M45
130. 336   KLINKENBERG Friedrich 63 DEU DJK ARMADA EUCH 130 1:21:13 1:21:22 +0:26:39 0:05:05 11.797 6 M60
131. 393   SENTIS Leo 72 DEU WSV GRENZLAND W 132 1:21:26 1:21:30 +0:26:46 0:05:05 11.779 1 M70
132. 99   HAAS Achim 51 DEU MAUSBACH 131 1:21:23 1:21:32 +0:26:48 0:05:05 11.774 16 M50
133. 162   AMIAN Karl Heinz 49 DEU LAUFENDER METER 133 1:21:31 1:21:36 +0:26:52 0:05:06 11.764 28 M45
134. 395 F TÖNNES Marianne 49 DEU BIRKESDORFER TV 134 1:21:33 1:21:42 +0:26:59 0:05:06 11.749 4 F45
135. 105   DINGELSTAD John 37 BEL AV VELUWE 135 1:21:46 1:21:57 +0:27:14 0:05:07 11.713 17 M35
136. 152 F MEESSEN Arlette 41 BEL LACE 136 1:22:01 1:22:10 +0:27:27 0:05:08 11.682 3 F40
137. 24   HENZ Helmut 69 BEL SC BÜTGENBACH 138 1:22:11 1:22:18 +0:27:34 0:05:08 11.664 2 M65
138. 113   MALORS Alexandre 25 BEL HUY 137 1:22:04 1:22:23 +0:27:39 0:05:08 11.652 14 M20
139. 177   POQUE Michael 29 DEU   139 1:22:16 1:22:36 +0:27:52 0:05:09 11.621 15 M20
140. 44   PEETERS Raymond 51 BEL RONVAU 140 1:22:24 1:22:39 +0:27:55 0:05:09 11.614 17 M50
141. 108   CUYPERS Jean-Pierre 52 BEL SERUNNER 142 1:22:47 1:22:57 +0:28:13 0:05:11 11.573 18 M50
142. 40   NEUMANN Frank 41 DEU TSV ALEMANNIA A 141 1:22:31 1:22:59 +0:28:15 0:05:11 11.568 26 M40
143. 362 F KLINKENBERG Ingrid 57 DEU DLC AACHEN 144 1:22:57 1:23:07 +0:28:24 0:05:11 11.548 1 F55
144. 2   ALLART Onno 32 NLD   143 1:22:52 1:23:18 +0:28:34 0:05:12 11.524 12 M30
145. 4   ASMAN Paul 57 BEL   145 1:23:11 1:23:19 +0:28:35 0:05:12 11.522 7 M55
146. 107 F MICHEL Marion 44 BEL   146 1:23:20 1:23:26 +0:28:43 0:05:12 11.505 4 F40
147. 120   REPPEN Nicolas 43 BEL CAVE CANEM 148 1:23:40 1:23:57 +0:29:13 0:05:14 11.435 27 M40
148. 56   TROLL Felix 49 DEU   147 1:23:36 1:23:57 +0:29:14 0:05:14 11.434 29 M45
149. 368   LEINDERS Günter 43 NLD VFR UNTERBRUCH  149 1:24:22 1:24:36 +0:29:52 0:05:17 11.347 28 M40
150. 169   NAGLER Guido 42 BEL VFR UNTERBRUCH  151 1:24:26 1:24:40 +0:29:56 0:05:17 11.339 29 M40
151. 339   BANIK Stefan 43 DEU   150 1:24:25 1:24:43 +0:29:59 0:05:17 11.331 30 M40
152. 50   SCHROEDER K Kurt 49 DEU DJK GILLRATH 153 1:24:37 1:24:48 +0:30:05 0:05:18 11.319 30 M45
153. 72   THELEN Norbert 47 BEL   152 1:24:37 1:24:50 +0:30:06 0:05:18 11.315 31 M45
154. 89   SIMONIS Bruno 46 BEL   154 1:24:41 1:24:58 +0:30:14 0:05:18 11.299 32 M45
155. 92   FRANCE Michel 40 BEL NIGHT TEAM DOLH 155 1:24:47 1:25:03 +0:30:20 0:05:18 11.286 31 M40
156. 60   VAN KAMPEN Heinz 58 DEU LT ALSDORF-OST 156 1:25:12 1:25:22 +0:30:39 0:05:20 11.244 8 M55
157. 52   THÖNNESSEN Manfred 59 DEU RC WINDSCHATTEN 157 1:25:18 1:25:25 +0:30:41 0:05:20 11.239 9 M55
158. 64 F WERTZ Inge 51 DEU DLC AACHEN 158 1:25:36 1:25:47 +0:31:03 0:05:21 11.191 1 F50
159. 88   RENARD Thierry 41 BEL   159 1:25:47 1:26:04 +0:31:20 0:05:22 11.154 32 M40
160. 331   SCHRÖTELER Stefan 52 DEU GERMANIA VOSSEN 160 1:25:53 1:26:08 +0:31:25 0:05:23 11.144 19 M50
161. 90 F CARSTENSEN Frederike 25 DEU FREEZING COCONU 162 1:26:15 1:26:22 +0:31:38 0:05:23 11.115 1 F20
162. 14   DURYS Laurent 33 BEL   161 1:26:12 1:26:25 +0:31:41 0:05:24 11.108 13 M30
163. 9   CORNELISSEN Peter 63 NLD STAP 163 1:26:17 1:26:28 +0:31:45 0:05:24 11.101 7 M60
164. 100   GOBELS Michael 36 BEL ROHWERK 166 1:26:35 1:26:41 +0:31:57 0:05:25 11.074 18 M35
165. 366   KROHN Lothar 56 DEU ALEMANNIA LAUFT 165 1:26:22 1:26:42 +0:31:58 0:05:25 11.073 10 M55
166. 6   BRASSÉ Marcel 51 NLD   164 1:26:19 1:26:44 +0:32:01 0:05:25 11.067 20 M50
167. 8 F CORNEISSEN Wilhelmien 57 NLD STAP 167 1:27:01 1:27:13 +0:32:30 0:05:27 11.006 2 F55
168. 173   BLANCHY Serge 42 BEL   168 1:27:12 1:27:28 +0:32:45 0:05:28 10.974 33 M40
169. 96   MUCHA Andreas 44 BEL ALEXIANER AACHE 171 1:27:33 1:27:44 +0:33:01 0:05:29 10.941 34 M40
170. 143   DONDERS Steven 74 DEU TV ROETG 169 1:27:22 1:27:44 +0:33:01 0:05:29 10.940 2 M70
171. 57 F URBAN Ute 30 DEU   170 1:27:29 1:27:45 +0:33:01 0:05:29 10.940 3 F30
172. 65   WIERTZ Rainer 56 DEU GERMANIA VOSSEN 172 1:27:37 1:27:55 +0:33:11 0:05:29 10.918 11 M55
173. 87   SOUVIGNIER Walter 65 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 173 1:27:39 1:27:58 +0:33:15 0:05:29 10.912 3 M65
174. 333   BENVENUTI Paolo 40 ITA   175 1:28:24 1:28:27 +0:33:44 0:05:31 10.852 35 M40
175. 376   KÖTHE Noel 34 DEU SG DÜREN 99 174 1:28:18 1:28:31 +0:33:47 0:05:31 10.845 14 M30
176. 170 F FREISEN Monique 46 BEL CHRONORACE 177 1:28:30 1:28:38 +0:33:54 0:05:32 10.830 5 F45
177. 31 F KRAUS Jennifer 26 DEU DJK LC VETTWEIS 176 1:28:30 1:28:50 +0:34:06 0:05:33 10.807 2 F20
178. 380   PALAND Helmut 53 DEU LG GERMANIA FRE 178 1:28:50 1:29:08 +0:34:24 0:05:34 10.770 21 M50
179. 54   TIELKE Eckhard 51 BEL   179 1:29:33 1:29:48 +0:35:05 0:05:36 10.689 22 M50
180. 371 F MAYER Marlene 46 DEU LG STOLBERG 180 1:29:45 1:29:56 +0:35:13 0:05:37 10.673 6 F45
181. 66 F FATZAUN Danielle 41 BEL LACE 181 1:30:14 1:30:31 +0:35:48 0:05:39 10.605 5 F40
182. 176 F SCHHUMACHER Judith 32 DEU LEBENSHILFE AAC 182 1:30:31 1:30:42 +0:35:59 0:05:40 10.583 4 F30
183. 129 F VENICX Cornelia 46 BEL MAASLAND JOGGER 185 1:30:46 1:31:04 +0:36:21 0:05:41 10.540 7 F45
184. 133   GIELEN Jos 51 BEL MAASLAND JOGGER 184 1:30:46 1:31:04 +0:36:21 0:05:41 10.540 23 M50
185. 121 F JEHOUL Ilse 41 BEL   186 1:30:48 1:31:05 +0:36:21 0:05:41 10.540 6 F40
186. 130   WARSON Theo 71 BEL MAASLAND JOGGER 187 1:30:48 1:31:05 +0:36:21 0:05:41 10.539 3 M70
187. 342   BERNARD Eric 47 BEL   183 1:30:45 1:31:06 +0:36:22 0:05:41 10.537 33 M45
188. 351 F CREUTZ Claudia 45 DEU DLC AACHEN 188 1:31:02 1:31:12 +0:36:29 0:05:42 10.525 8 F45
189. 20   HAMERS Harry 54 NLD GEEN 189 1:31:10 1:31:20 +0:36:37 0:05:42 10.510 24 M50
190. 3   ANT Wolfgang 45 NLD DJK HERZOGZNRAT 190 1:31:10 1:31:28 +0:36:44 0:05:43 10.496 34 M45
191. 106   HAASE Carsten 28 BEL   191 1:31:19 1:31:28 +0:36:44 0:05:43 10.495 16 M20
192. 84 F HADER Marie Therese 41 DEU GERMANIA 07 DÜR 192 1:31:39 1:31:50 +0:37:07 0:05:44 10.452 7 F40
193. 359 F HANSEN Nicole 26 DEU   194 1:33:05 1:33:19 +0:38:35 0:05:49 10.287 3 F20
194. 360   HENSELER Dieter 45 DEU LG GERMANIA FRE 193 1:33:02 1:33:20 +0:38:36 0:05:50 10.286 35 M45
195. 21 F HAMILTON Kathrin 36 USA   195 1:33:50 1:34:04 +0:39:21 0:05:52 10.204 2 F35
196. 338 F WOLF Ursula 53 DEU TV HUCHEM-STAMM 196 1:34:00 1:34:13 +0:39:30 0:05:53 10.188 2 F50
197. 158   UERLINGS Willi 63 BEL PLATTFUSS AACHE 197 1:34:24 1:34:45 +0:40:02 0:05:55 10.130 8 M60
198. 80   SIEBER Joachim 56 DEU VFR UNTERBRUCH  198 1:34:44 1:34:59 +0:40:16 0:05:56 10.106 12 M55
199. 37   LIPSCH Hub 52 NLD CBS RUNNERS 199 1:35:07 1:35:17 +0:40:34 0:05:57 10.074 25 M50
200. 157   ADRIAN Hans 54 BEL PLATTFUSS AACHE 200 1:35:32 1:35:54 +0:41:10 0:05:59 10.010 26 M50
201. 79 F PAWELKOWSKY Carole 34 BEL   201 1:36:15 1:36:38 +0:41:54 0:06:02  9.934 5 F30
202. 355 F FARBER Stefanie 49 DEU LG GERMANIA FRE 202 1:36:40 1:36:56 +0:42:12 0:06:03  9.903 9 F45
203. 13   DELLEUR Denis 16 BEL   205 1:36:55 1:36:57 +0:42:14 0:06:03  9.901 1 G16
204. 16 F ERLI Henriette 48 DNK   204 1:36:52 1:36:59 +0:42:16 0:06:03  9.897 10 F45
205. 352   ERLI Hans Josef 51 DEU   203 1:36:51 1:36:59 +0:42:16 0:06:03  9.897 27 M50
206. 1   DEFAYS Paul 79 BEL SC BÜTGENBACH 206 1:37:34 1:37:40 +0:42:56 0:06:06  9.829 1 M75
207. 95   HAHN Andreas 39 DEU ALEXIANER AACHE 207 1:37:40 1:37:47 +0:43:03 0:06:06  9.817 19 M35
208. 151 F GROOTEN Myriam 44 BEL LAC EUPEN 208 1:38:31 1:38:50 +0:44:06 0:06:10  9.713 8 F40
208. 153 F KEVER Rita 49 BEL LACE 209 1:38:31 1:38:50 +0:44:06 0:06:10  9.713 11 F45
210. 166   HANF Norbert 55 BEL ALEMANNIA AACHE 210 1:39:30 1:39:40 +0:44:57 0:06:13  9.631 13 M55
211. 78 F PILLITTERI Silvia 33 BEL   211 1:40:07 1:40:30 +0:45:46 0:06:16  9.552 6 F30
212. 110 F CONIN Nancy 34 BEL   212 1:40:08 1:40:30 +0:45:46 0:06:16  9.552 7 F30
213. 386   ROUFOSSE Jacques 62 BEL   213 1:40:29 1:40:42 +0:45:58 0:06:17  9.533 9 M60
214. 154   HORWARD Hans-Theo 65 BEL PLATTFUSS AACHE 214 1:40:45 1:41:06 +0:46:23 0:06:19  9.494 4 M65
215. 155   WALBERT Georg 49 BEL PLATTFUSS AACHE 215 1:40:45 1:41:07 +0:46:24 0:06:19  9.493 36 M45
216. 76 F EIDEN Sylvia 26 DEU BORUSSIA BRAND 216 1:41:08 1:41:22 +0:46:39 0:06:20  9.469 4 F20
217. 38 F MARTINELLI Vera 43 DEU LT ALSDORF-OST 217 1:41:31 1:41:47 +0:47:04 0:06:21  9.431 9 F40
218. 45   POHL Kurt 56 DEU LT ALSDORF-OST 218 1:41:31 1:41:47 +0:47:04 0:06:21  9.431 14 M55
219. 134   KLEIN Ad 47 BEL TTTL 219 1:41:33 1:41:53 +0:47:10 0:06:22  9.421 37 M45
220. 178   SCHIPPERS Paul-Gerhard 57 DEU AMBGS 220 1:41:43 1:42:02 +0:47:18 0:06:22  9.409 15 M55
221. 124   HUPEZ Cedric 25 BEL   223 1:42:07 1:42:16 +0:47:32 0:06:23  9.387 17 M20
222. 17 F FANK Dominique 41 BEL LE JOUR LE COUR 221 1:42:03 1:42:27 +0:47:43 0:06:24  9.370 10 F40
223. 348 F CALIFICE Huberte 55 BEL LE JOUR VERVIER 222 1:42:05 1:42:27 +0:47:44 0:06:24  9.369 3 F55
224. 388   SCHRÖDER Alexander 34 DEU SG DÜREN 99 224 1:42:08 1:42:32 +0:47:48 0:06:24  9.363 15 M30
225. 187   MERGELSBERG Peter 68 BEL   225 1:42:35 1:42:45 +0:48:01 0:06:25  9.343 5 M65
226. 119   NYSSEN Siegfried 52 BEL   226 1:42:43 1:43:06 +0:48:22 0:06:26  9.311 28 M50
227. 389   SCHRÖDER Harald 51 DEU DREIDRUNTER 227 1:43:57 1:44:17 +0:49:33 0:06:31  9.205 29 M50
228. 104   SIMONS Johann 70 BEL BJK LC VETTWEIS 228 1:45:10 1:45:13 +0:50:29 0:06:34  9.123 4 M70
229. 28   KELLENS Marcel 48 BEL   229 1:45:15 1:45:28 +0:50:44 0:06:35  9.102 38 M45
230. 135 F WYNEN DRUPPERS Mujs 70 BEL   230 1:46:51 1:47:11 +0:52:28 0:06:41  8.956 1 F70
231. 394   TASQUIN André 58 BEL LE JOUR 231 1:47:22 1:47:46 +0:53:03 0:06:44  8.907 16 M55
232. 30 F KERRENS Edith 47 BEL   232 1:47:23 1:47:46 +0:53:03 0:06:44  8.907 12 F45
233. 387 F SCHMIDT Saskia 26 DEU KEMNADELAKERUNN 233 1:47:52 1:48:16 +0:53:33 0:06:46  8.866 5 F20
233. 347   BUCHHOLZ Maik 30 DEU KEMNADELAKERUNN 234 1:47:52 1:48:16 +0:53:33 0:06:46  8.866 16 M30
235. 102 F ROUSSEAU Mauricette 43 BEL   235 1:48:06 1:48:27 +0:53:44 0:06:46  8.851 11 F40
236. 101   SAUVAGE Jean-Jacques 61 BEL   236 1:48:07 1:48:28 +0:53:44 0:06:46  8.851 10 M60
237. 334   KÖTHE Bernd 58 DEU SAUSSEWIND 238 1:48:27 1:48:38 +0:53:55 0:06:47  8.836 17 M55
238. 392 F SEGHERS Rita 61 BEL   237 1:48:25 1:48:44 +0:54:00 0:06:47  8.829 1 F60
239. 168 F MITTELSTAEDT Irene 27 BEL   239 1:48:31 1:48:50 +0:54:06 0:06:48  8.821 6 F20
240. 5   BODDEN Michael 33 DEU KEIN 240 1:57:44 1:58:11 +1:03:28 0:07:23  8.122 17 M30
DNF: Did Not Finish; DSQ: Disqualified; Average Speed in km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be