Pl. Name Annee Club Time Km/h Dos S Cat OO1 OO2 OO3 OO4 OO5 OO6 OO7 OO8 OO9 O10 O11 O12   Moy
1 SCHNÖRING JANNIS 98 ATG 0:03:37 15,76 717 M 12                       1   3:48
2 MUNSTERMANN PER CHRISTIAN 99 DTV 0:03:39 15,616 874 M 10                   1       3:51
3 FUMAGALLI JASON 99 ACFK 0:03:42 15,405 877 M 10                   2       3:54
4 VISE FABRICE 98 LACE 0:03:42 15,405 709 M 12                       2   3:54
5 ISMAILI AFRIM 99 G.KEL 0:03:44 15,268 869 M 10                   3       3:56
6 HENRARD ELEA 99 G.HER 0:03:45 15,2 875 F 9                 1         3:57
7 HEUKEMES MARIE 99 ELSEN 0:03:47 15,066 883 F 9                 2         3:59
8 HENNING CALVIN 99 G.KEL 0:03:48 15 865 M 10                   4       4:00
9 NOSSAY GUILLAUME 98   0:03:50 14,87 718 M 12                       3   4:02
10 FRAIPONT OLIVIER 99 SGO 0:03:51 14,805 860 M 10                   5       4:03
11 FLAS YANNICK 0 G.KEL 0:03:54 14,615 850 M 8               1           4:06
12 AHN COLLIN 0 SGO 0:03:55 14,553 818 M 8               2           4:07
13 JHUSSUBALIYEVA KARINA 1 G.KEL 0:03:56 14,492 293 F 5         1                 4:08
14 BREUR RAPHAEL 99 G.HER 0:03:58 14,37 882 M 10                   6       4:10
15 VOGAPOV IMAM 98 G.KEL 0:03:59 14,31 711 M 12                       4   4:12
16 SCHUCHERT LUCAS 1 G.KEL 0:04:01 14,191 294 M 6           1               4:14
17 KAULMANN ROBIN 0 G.KEL 0:04:01 14,191 833 M 8               3           4:14
18 GENZKE GARY 99 SGO 0:04:02 14,132 861 M 10                   7       4:15
19 MAGER JUSTIN 98 SGU 0:04:03 14,074 707 M 12                       5   4:16
20 GROSS PHILIPPE 0 ECEF 0:04:04 14,016 822 M 8               4           4:17
21 SCHNÖRING LUISA 0 ATG 0:04:08 13,79 853 F 7             1             4:21
22 GUILLEMIN SAMUEL 99 G.KEL 0:04:08 13,79 867 M 10                   8       4:21
23 HEBBINGHAUS LARA MA 0 LACE 0:04:09 13,735 826 F 7             2             4:22
24 HEBBINGHAUS CARLOS 1 LACE 0:04:13 13,518 290 M 6           2               4:26
25 BINDELS CHRISTOPH 99 G.KEL 0:04:13 13,518 866 M 10                   9       4:26
26 AHN ZOE 2 SGO 0:04:14 13,465 245 F 3     1                     4:27
27 HAMMERS MICHAEL 0 G.KEL 0:04:14 13,465 831 M 8               5           4:27
28 NETZ FRANCOISE 99 ACFK 0:04:14 13,465 876 M 10                   10       4:27
29 RONCALETTI RAFAU 0 G.KEL 0:04:15 13,412 830 M 8               6           4:28
30 LENAERTS TOM 99 LACE 0:04:15 13,412 880 M 10                   11       4:28
31 GREGOIRE MATHIEU 0 G.KEL 0:04:16 13,359 838 M 8               7           4:29
32 STASSART MAXIME 0 G.KEL 0:04:17 13,307 839 M 8               8           4:31
33 BOUS NATHALIE 0 SGO 0:04:18 13,256 817 F 7             3             4:32
34 QUECK ANNA 99 SGO 0:04:18 13,256 856 F 9                 3         4:32
35 THAETER CHRISTOPH 97 G.KEL 0:04:18 13,256 710 M 14                         1 4:32
36 FAYMONVILLE SABINE 0 ACFK 0:04:19 13,205 841 F 7             4             4:33
37 BULKAERT THOMAS 98 G.KEL 0:04:19 13,205 712 M 12                       6   4:33
38 SCHINS YANNICK 0 ECEF 0:04:20 13,154 824 M 8               9           4:34
39 DELVEAUX JOANY 98 ECEF 0:04:20 13,154 715 F 11                     1     4:34
40 BAUMGARTEN YAMIZ 2 LACRE 0:04:21 13,103 268 M 4       1                   4:35
41 KAVERMANN LINA 1 G.HER 0:04:21 13,103 307 F 5         2                 4:35
42 FRYNS JONATHAN 0 ECEF 0:04:21 13,103 823 M 8               10           4:35
43 HENNING KAY 2 G.KEL 0:04:23 13,004 252 M 4       2                   4:37
44 DOERFER SAMY 1 ACFK 0:04:23 13,004 303 M 6           3               4:37
45 GODESAR ALICE 0 SGU 0:04:24 12,955 825 F 7             5             4:38
46 BOLLIG DEBORAH 98 ACFK 0:04:25 12,906 714 F 11                     2     4:39
47 JHUSSUBALIYEVA SOPHIE 2 G.KEL 0:04:26 12,857 253 F 3     2                     4:40
48 FRYNS DAVID 2 ECEF 0:04:27 12,809 248 M 4       3                   4:41
49 SPIES MARIE 99 SGO 0:04:27 12,809 857 F 9                 4         4:41
50 UMAROV IMAM 99 G.KEL 0:04:28 12,761 868 M 10                   12       4:42
51 HOFFMANN JOEL 99 G.KEL 0:04:29 12,714 872 F 9                 5         4:43
52 BREUER JUSTIN 0 ACFK 0:04:30 12,667 849 M 8               11           4:44
53 WAWROWSKI RONALD 99 SGU 0:04:30 12,667 862 M 10                   13       4:44
54 DUNKELBERG FLORIAN 2 G.KEL 0:04:32 12,574 251 M 4       4                   4:46
55 LUNA CAMYLI 0 G.KEL 0:04:33 12,527 828 F 7             6             4:47
56 LUNA LUCAS 2 G.KEL 0:04:34 12,482 270 M 4       5                   4:48
57 VON BORSTEL CHRIS 1 ACFK 0:04:34 12,482 306 M 6           4               4:48
58 RAJAVI ALI 0 ACFK 0:04:35 12,436 844 M 8               12           4:50
59 VILZ SAMUEL 3 SCBUT 0:04:36 12,391 218 M 2   1                       4:51
60 COX DIRKJE 0 ROBVA 0:04:36 12,391 852 F 7             7             4:51
61 RAKIK YASEEN 99 ACFK 0:04:36 12,391 881 M 10                   14       4:51
62 BALOTA BELMA 1 G.KEL 0:04:37 12,347 296 F 5         3                 4:52
63 VISE LAURENCE 0 LACE 0:04:37 12,347 827 F 7             8             4:52
64 NOORGULLAH FASEL 3 ACFK 0:04:38 12,302 212 M 2   2                       4:53
65 MUGERLI LUCA 2 ECEF 0:04:38 12,302 249 M 4       6                   4:53
66 MAGOMADOV ADLAN 1 SGU 0:04:38 12,302 288 M 6           5               4:53
67 LANGOHR LIAM 99 G.KEL 0:04:38 12,302 870 M 10                   15       4:53
68 VILZ YOSHUA 3 SCBUT 0:04:39 12,258 217 M 2   3                       4:54
69 BOHN LENA 3 G.KEL 0:04:42 12,128 201 F 1 1                         4:57
70 MEBS JUSTIN 1 ACFK 0:04:42 12,128 308 M 6           6               4:57
71 VOGAPOV MANSOUR 3 G.KEL 0:04:43 12,085 202 M 2   4                       4:58
72 DÜRNHOLZ ELLA 0 SGO 0:04:47 11,916 816 F 7             9             5:02
73 BALOTA ENISA 99 G.KEL 0:04:47 11,916 873 F 9                 6         5:02
74 CHAUVEHEID PRUDENCE 0 ACFK 0:04:48 11,875 842 F 7             10             5:03
75 MARANGONE LOUISA 99 ACFK 0:04:48 11,875 878 F 9                 7         5:03
76 HUPPERMANS TOM 3 ECEF 0:04:49 11,834 199 M 2   5                       5:04
77 FRANCOIS ESTELLE 0 ACFK 0:04:49 11,834 843 F 7             11             5:04
78 IMO JUDITH 1 G.KEL 0:04:50 11,793 291 F 5         4                 5:05
79 SCHINGS JENNY 0 ACFK 0:04:50 11,793 840 F 7             12             5:05
80 ERDEKENS MAUREEN 3 ECEF 0:04:51 11,753 198 F 1 2                         5:06
81 BREUER MAURICE 2 G.HER 0:04:51 11,753 269 M 4       7                   5:06
82 BARTH ISABEL 2 ACFK 0:04:53 11,672 263 F 3     3                     5:08
83 SCHMIDT THERESA 3 ACFK 0:04:54 11,633 211 F 1 3                         5:09
84 KONOPKA KATHERINA 2 ACFK 0:04:54 11,633 260 F 3     4                     5:09
85 BAZAR ERZAN 0 G.KEL 0:04:55 11,593 834 M 8               13           5:10
86 LENTZEN INA 0 SGO 0:04:56 11,554 820 F 7             13             5:12
87 KRAUTH ROBIN 1 G.KEL 0:04:57 11,515 292 M 6           7               5:13
88 CUPPER JULIA 0 G.KEL 0:04:57 11,515 832 F 7             14             5:13
89 RAKIK TASNEEM 1 ACFK 0:05:01 11,362 301 M 6           8               5:17
90 SULEYMAN ADAM 1 G.KEL 0:05:05 11,213 311 M 6           9               5:21
91 STRALMAI AZINA 3 G.KEL 0:05:06 11,176 206 F 1 4                         5:22
92 CHAUVEHEID MARGAUX 1 ACFK 0:05:06 11,176 305 F 5         5                 5:22
93 STADLER JULIE 1 SGO 0:05:07 11,14 285 F 5         6                 5:23
94 ORLAMÜNDER SANDY 0 SGO 0:05:09 11,068 821 F 7             15             5:25
95 FRATTINI GIOVANNI 99 G.KEL 0:05:10 11,032 871 M 10                   16       5:26
96 SCHMETS CHRIS 2 PDGE 0:05:11 10,997 271 M 4       8                   5:27
97 BÖHNKE LUCAS 2 SGO 0:05:12 10,962 246 M 4       9                   5:28
98 KONOPKA ELENA 0 ACFK 0:05:12 10,962 848 F 7             16             5:28
99 AKLMUDOV ZALIM 3 G.KEL 0:05:16 10,823 215 M 2   6                       5:33
100 PRIEM YANA 3 ACFK 0:05:18 10,755 210 F 1 5                         5:35
101 HUPPERTZ MURIEL 2 G.KEL 0:05:20 10,688 257 F 3     5                     5:37
102 SENSTER DANA 1 ACFK 0:05:21 10,654 304 F 5         7                 5:38
103 BOGNERT MELANIE 3 ACFK 0:05:23 10,588 213 F 1 6                         5:40
104 NECK MAYA 1 G.KEL 0:05:24 10,556 297 F 5         8                 5:41
105 LANGEN AMELIE 3 G.HER 0:05:25 10,523 214 F 1 7                         5:42
106 SULYMAN LANA 1 G.KEL 0:05:25 10,523 295 F 5         9                 5:42
107 SZPUNAR LUKE 0 SGO 0:05:25 10,523 819 M 8               14           5:42
108 RAMPEN PERRINE 0 ACFK 0:05:28 10,427 846 F 7             17             5:45
109 EMONTS NICO 0 ACFK 0:05:30 10,364 847 M 8               15           5:47
110 JENAYEN RAYAN 1 ACFK 0:05:31 10,332 299 M 6           10               5:48
111 KRAFT RONALD 0 ACFK 0:05:32 10,301 851 M 8               16           5:50
112 CAPELLO HANNA 3 G.KEL 0:05:35 10,209 203 F 1 8                         5:53
113 WOLKENER NADJA 3 PDGE 0:05:37 10,148 216 F 1 9                         5:55
114 BOUAMRA LINA 2 ACFK 0:05:38 10,118 261 F 3     6                     5:56
115 KREMER MICHEL 99 G.KEL 0:05:42 10 864 M 10                   17       6:00
116 HUPPERTZ AMELIE 2 G.KEL 0:05:43 9,971 256 F 3     7                     6:01
117 SULYMAN MANE 3 G.KEL 0:05:44 9,942 200 M 2   7                       6:02
118 PIEP NOAH 3 G.KEL 0:05:48 9,828 205 M 2   8                       6:06
119 HABIBULLAH FASEL 1 ACFK 0:05:48 9,828 300 M 6           11               6:06
120 LORENZ DEBORAH 1 SGO 0:05:49 9,799 286 F 5         10                 6:07
121 VANDENDYCK JENNA 3 G.KEL 0:05:51 9,744 204 F 1 10                         6:09
122 KISTEMANN LEON 2   0:05:51 9,744 267 M 4       10                   6:09
123 FUMAGALLI MADISON 3 ACFK 0:05:52 9,716 208 F 1 11                         6:10
124 SKORIC JANA 3 ACFK 0:05:53 9,688 209 F 1 12                         6:12
125 GREGOIRE SOPHIE 2 ACFK 0:06:04 9,396 262 F 3     8                     6:23
126 RAZIN FARHAZIBA 99 ACFK 0:06:11 9,218 879 F 9                 8         6:31
127 COONEN VOY 2 ACFK 0:06:12 9,194 265 F 3     9                     6:32
128 KERRES REBECCA 1 G.HAU 0:06:34 8,68 312 F 5         11                 6:55
129 ANNIKA BYZOV 2 ACFK 0:08:30 6,706 266 F 3     10                     8:57