LA CALAMINE
POS. DOSS. NOM PRENOM TEMPS CLUB M00 M20 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 W00 W20 W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80
1 1337 VANDEPUTTE EDDY 00:40:20 CSL         1                                          
2 803 GALLO CHRISTOPH 00:40:54 AC EIFEL   1                                                
3 1339 MATIRI LEONARD 00:41:31 EIFEL ZOLAM     1                                              
4 1289 KOLLER MATHIAS 00:41:44 EIFEL TEAM   2                                                
5 894 LANGER THORSTEN 00:42:14 SC ELSENBORN         2                                          
6 884 KIRCH MICHAEL 00:42:20 TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN         3                                          
7 1298 ROUSSEAU ROGER 00:42:39 RUN FOR RUN       1                                            
8 173 RECKER MARCEL 00:43:07 LAC EUPEN             1                                      
9 1063 KALF NILS 00:43:16 TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN   3                                                
10 1199 HENSENNE BRUNO 00:43:30 JOGGING PLUS         4                                          
11 13 PANARIELLO FABIAN 00:43:46 L AVENIR     2                                              
12 167 PETRY CEDRIC 00:44:30 RFCL     3                                              
13 1328 POILVACHE PHILIP 00:44:37       4                                              
14 198 VANASCHEN C╔DRIC 00:44:48 LAC EUPEN     5                                              
15 1076 RENARD ARNAUD 00:45:33 ACO   4                                                
16 20 BEAUFORT PIERRE 00:45:43 ENERGY TRI     6                                              
17 1093 RAUW FRANCIS 00:45:46 LAC EUPEN 1                                                  
18 1090 KEUTGEN MARIO 00:45:47 PINKERS SPORT       2                                            
19 371 DUMONT NICOLAS 00:45:59 HERV AC 2                                                  
20 1202 PATUREAU ERIC 00:46:13 AMICALE VU       3                                            
21 224 DOUPAGNE CLAUDE 00:46:21 SERUNNERS           1                                        
22 97 GRUSLIN MICHEL 00:46:23 INTERSPORT TILKIN           2                                        
23 10 DEBRA DANIEL 00:46:32 FAC       4                                            
24 1297 WESTERS MARK 00:46:33 ATH MAASTRICHT         5                                          
25 237 BOLLEN PASCAL 00:46:42             3                                        
26 307 BELLEFLAMME MARC 00:47:02               2                                      
27 219 BIOT MICKAEL 00:47:29 RFCL   5                                                
28 841 MERTENS JURGEN 00:47:36 LAC EUPEN           4                                        
29 1060 DELEESNIJDER STEPHANE 00:47:37 RFCL       5                                            
30 231 ESSABRI YOANN 00:47:45     6                                                
31 363 MESTREZ ERIC 00:48:09 HERVE       6                                            
32 1087 SCHWALL STEPHAN 00:48:13 EMMELS   7                                                
33 202 VENTURELLI MAXIME 00:48:19 RFCL 3                                                  
34 1290 HOUBE CLEMENS 00:48:28 TUS FROLH RRH             3                                      
35 967 CORMANN BERND 00:48:42 TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN         6                                          
36 1088 BASTEN MANFRED 00:48:43 TRIATHLON TEAN EUPEN         7                                          
37 294 RASIER PATRICK 00:48:52               4                                      
38 842 CLAAHSEN ULI 00:49:06 SV BERGWACHT  ROHREN               1                                    
39 1288 LECLERE HELMUT 00:49:19 LG STELBERG         8                                          
40 1193 DUCULOT ANTOINE 00:49:25 RFCL   8                                                
41 818 HACKENS YANNICK 00:49:28 KEIN         9                                          
42 1336 JACOBS MARIO 00:49:31 ULTRA WEYWERTZ       7                                            
43 1176 OFFERMANN FRANCIS 00:49:54 TRI TEAM EUPEN         10                                          
44 1058 SIEMES MARC 00:50:00 HF             5                                      
45 225 LENAERS CH DOMINI 00:50:03               6                                      
46 1084 PAASCH DANIEL 00:50:06 SAINT VITH     7                                              
47 1059 GOBATTO MARIO 00:50:11 H F     8                                              
48 67 BALSAN LUC 00:50:15 AMC INTERSPORT         11                                          
49 357 OGER SYLVAIN 00:50:16       9                                              
50 51 DA SILVA TONY 00:50:17 RT SPRIMONT       8                                            
51 1079 GOBBELS BERND 00:50:18 DJK LOWE HAMBACH       9                                            
52 201 VEGA VEGA ADRIAN 00:50:19 HF 4                                                  
53 269 EROUDI KAMEL 00:50:26               7                                      
54 293 LEHANCE PASCAL 00:50:29         10                                            
55 1201 SANDER HANTMUT 00:50:50           12                                          
56 136 LOPEZ NAVA DIDIER 00:50:57           13                                          
57 1168 LENTZ RAINER 00:50:58         11                                            
58 174 REGNIER DIDIER 00:51:05 L AVENIR         14                                          
59 1308 BOSCH JOHN 00:51:13 AV MAASTRICHT           5                                        
60 121 KEIL ALAIN 00:51:16             6                                        
61 1126 FRINGS PULE 00:51:18 EIFEL TEAM             8                                      
62 45 COLLARD SERGE 00:51:22           15                                          
63 1064 POHL DIDIER 00:51:36 RFCL           7                                        
64 537 KOTHE NOEL 00:51:42 SG DUREN 99       12                                            
65 343 DEHAIRS ANDRE 00:51:53 JOGG PLUS             9                                      
66 177 RIHON PAUL 00:52:04                 2                                    
67 296 PASSOT GIULIO 00:52:06 MPW                   1                                
68 1197 VAN VUM RENE 00:52:14 ATHLETIC MAASTRICHT             10                                      
69 1174 HEVHS HEIKO 00:52:15 SG DURE 99     10                                              
70 69 JULIN PASCAL 00:52:17 AMC INTERSPORT     11                                              
71 91 GARIN YVES 00:52:19         13                                            
72 83 EVRARD MARC 00:52:22         14                                            
73 822 ROHE KALLE 00:52:24 TSV ALEMANNIA AACHEN           8                                        
74 1062 RADERMACHER ROGER 00:52:27           16                                          
75 804 PEELETE JOHANN F 00:52:32           17                                          
76 1302 BOUMANS ERIC 00:52:34       12                                              
77 361 TROIANO MICHAEL 00:52:37 TDCH       15                                            
78 286 LARDINOIS KEVIN 00:52:41     9                                                
79 817 THONISSEN ROBERT 00:52:41 VFR UNTERBRUCH       16                                            
80 838 LAMBIET MICHAEL 00:52:44           18                                          
81 1077 DEROUAUX SOPHIE 00:52:54 HERVE AC                                 1                  
82 1172 KLINKENBERG CHRISTIAN 00:53:08 HELOWA         19                                          
83 1310 MACKELS DANIEL 00:53:15 SC BUTGENBACH         20                                          
84 238 GADEN RAMON 00:53:24 HERSTAL               3                                    
85 352 MATTERN BERTI 00:53:28       13                                              
86 857 PETERS HARM 00:53:38 TRIOTTERS         21                                          
87 257 LEDENT PHILIPPE 00:53:45 RFCL           9                                        
88 1287 JUSSEN GUIDO 00:53:47         17                                            
89 133 LO SARDO PIETRO 00:53:49               11                                      
90 80 DOSSERAY ROGER 00:53:52 L AVENIR                   2                                
91 190 STICCA NICOLA 00:53:54 MPW           10                                        
92 7 PIERRE FREDERIC 00:53:59 LES BILOUTES       18                                            
93 1096 KRUITZ KAREL 00:54:03           22                                          
94 1329 LONNEUX MARCEL 00:54:09             11                                        
95 963 NAGET NORBERT 00:54:11 HACKE BLEILUFT           12                                        
96 1135 BEAURAIN JURGEN 00:54:23           23                                          
97 806 STICH VINCENT 00:54:31 TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN         24                                          
98 313 HERZET CLAUDE 00:54:35                 4                                    
99 1132 DERAIDEUX ROGER 00:54:37       14                                              
100 1189 THREINEN STEPHAN 00:54:41 HELOWA           13                                        
101 165 PESSER ALINE 00:54:42                                   2                  
102 1133 BURGMANN SEBASTIEN 00:54:45 DIE HELDEN VAN BERN     15                                              
103 1134 ROGGENKAMP JAN 00:54:45 DIE HELDEN VAN BERN   10                                                
104 189 STEVENS JEAN 00:54:48 BJC                   3                                
105 77 DETRAUX ROLAND 00:55:02               12                                      
106 3 CERFONTAINE MICHAEL 00:55:04 CJPL   11                                                
107 853 JACOBS STEPHAN 00:55:14 DLC AACHEN         25                                          
108 1353 NIESSEN HAROLD 00:55:21           26                                          
109 1351 LIENNE RALPH 00:55:24 NEXT ONE             13                                      
110 1073 ED SABEL 00:55:37 MAASRUNNERS             14                                      
111 17 BASTIN THIERRY 00:55:41 SERUNNERS         27                                          
112 878 KERINNIS JURGEN 00:55:53 MARATHON CLUB ESCHWEILER         28                                          
113 872 WEYNAND HELMUT 00:55:54 SV BERGWACHT ROHREN                   4                                
114 999 ERNST ERIC 00:56:00 TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN         29                                          
115 1293 WOLF BERTHOLD 00:56:02 LAC EUPEN               5                                    
116 849 REINARTZ WILFRIED 00:56:04 LAC EUPEN             15                                      
117 943 SCHAPS FELIX 00:56:08   5                                                  
118 25 BERTONI JOEL 00:56:16               16                                      
119 829 WAUTER SUSANNE 00:56:17 LAC MAUSBACH                                     1              
120 845 DANIELS HANS 00:56:27 MARATHON CLUB ESCHWEILER               6                                    
121 1299 TRAUTMANNS ANDREAS 00:56:43 BRANDER ST TRI TEAM           14                                        
122 980 CREMERS GILLES 00:56:45     12                                                
123 1128 MULLER SEBASTIEN 00:56:49 EIFEL TEAM   13                                                
124 985 HOCK BERNARD 00:57:00 FCHA           15                                        
125 1092 BINTEN FREDDY 00:57:10             16                                        
126 1021 BULTE HARRY 00:57:17 ATLA         30                                          
127 132 LIEGEOIS MARC 00:57:21             17                                        
128 116 JENNEN PATRICK 00:57:23           31                                          
129 1095 WEYER MATHIAS 00:57:24               17                                      
130 1306 BRULS SERG 00:57:27 HSV FANS OSTBELGIEN     16                                              
131 969 ROBLICH WOLFGANG 00:57:42 DURENER TV 1847             18                                      
132 815 HILLEBRAND BARBARA 00:57:46                                         1            
133 1169 PIRSON FABIEN 00:57:51         19                                            
134 837 BAUCH DIETER 00:57:58 LT BEVERAU AACHEN             19                                      
135 820 BARTH BRUNO 00:58:06 ALEMANIA AACHEN                 1                                  
136 125 LARMINIER CLAUDE 00:58:10 SERUNNERS               7                                    
137 151 MENNICKEN ROGER 00:58:11 EYNATTEN             20                                      
138 970 LOUSBERG PASCAL 00:58:12 VELO CLUB KELMIS     17                                              
139 1091 RENARD PATRICK 00:58:19 BRAIVES             21                                      
140 1330 MULLER GUIDO 00:58:23 LT FC OG RUEDOY     18                                              
141 1296 ROUSSEAU ROGER 00:58:28 RUN FOR RUN       20                                            
142 958 MARANGONE MARCO 00:58:32             18                                        
143 1195 GROOTEN PASCAL 00:58:35 ERTK         32                                          
144 802 FATZAUN DANIELLE 00:58:37 LAC EUPEN                                   1                
145 876 BORK JOACHIM 00:58:45                 8                                    
146 805 WIJNANDS HUB 00:58:50 STB LANDGRAAF           19                                        
147 992 DODEMOHT ANDRE 00:58:59 BAELEN             22                                      
148 812 ZIELKE CARSTEN 00:59:03 FRANZOSISCHE RAKETEN         33                                          
149 145 MAKA CECILE 00:59:10                                   3                  
150 1028 JASPART ANDRE 00:59:10                 9                                    
151 948 KREMER HERMAN 00:59:31 AV STB LANDGRAAF           20                                        
152 310 JOWAY ERIC 00:59:34               23                                      
153 303 LESECQUE STEPHANE 00:59:37             21                                        
154 1333 GILET MAURICE 00:59:54                 10                                    
155 1332 DETHIER ALAIN 00:59:56             22                                        
156 1303 CHAMBON FREDERIC 00:59:58             23                                        
157 1097 HILGERS YACHEN 01:00:17         21                                            
158 1078 BOSCH PASCAL 01:00:31       19                                              
159 885 KUPPER WALTER 01:00:32 SV BERGWACHT ROHREN               11                                    
160 1166 RAMIREZ MIGUEL 01:00:36 SERAING     20                                              
161 156 ONSSELS JEAN CLAUDE 01:00:37                   2                                  
162 891 SMEETS RONALD 01:00:39 STB         34                                          
163 880 KLINKENBERG FRIEDRICH 01:00:46 GERMANIA 07 DURWISS                   5                                
164 1089 WINTGENS SOPHIE 01:00:48 LAVENIR                             1                      
165 1291 BRAUN BOBBY 01:00:50 MC ESHWEILER               12                                    
166 172 PUGENGER BORIS 01:00:52         22                                            
167 1190 COLETTE JONATHAN 01:00:58 SERAING 6                                                  
168 1175 DESEFANTS MANFRED 01:01:01 SC BUTGENBACH         35                                          
169 1331 BRULS MARIO 01:01:06 ULTRA WEYMENTS         36                                          
170 11 AVERNO FABRICE 01:01:08       21                                              
171 5 MATHOT RICHARD 01:01:10                 13                                    
172 82 DRIESSENS CHRISTINE 01:01:11 SERUNNERS                                 4                  
173 103 HADJIDILITRIOU STELIO 01:01:11             24                                        
174 1081 SCHINGS ROSI 01:01:14 DROSSIGER BIKE TEAM                                       2            
175 106 HENRARD HENRI 01:01:45 SART TILMANT               14                                    
176 292 D HOEY CHRISTIAN 01:01:50                 15                                    
177 241 SAIVE JEAN MARIE 01:01:53                 16                                    
178 873 STAM KAREL 01:01:56             25                                        
179 940 DRIES DANIELA 01:02:03 WEYWERTZ                               1                    
180 1098 VANORMELINGEN DANIEL 01:02:04 BJC 7                                                  
181 814 KROTT WERNER 01:02:11           37                                          
182 1563 MAURO CALOGERO 01:02:24                       1                              
183 185 SCHOONBROODT LEON 01:02:27 EUPEN                   6                                
184 846 KAULARD HERBERT 01:02:30 SKIKELLER KAULARD SCHROIFF                 3                                  
185 1309 SIMONS JOSIANE 01:02:33 HERVE                                     2              
186 982 PORNER MANFRED 01:02:37                   4                                  
187 256 PIRONT BRIGITTE 01:03:01                                       3              
188 886 STAMM ULRICH 01:03:02               24                                      
189 1072 BACKERS REINHOLD 01:03:05 AC EIFEL               17                                    
190 947 RODER GERD 01:03:08 LG MUTZENICH               18                                    
191 844 REINARTZ VERA 01:03:16 LAC EUPEN                                       3            
192 896 OFFERGELD JORG 01:03:17 TV OBERMAUBACH         38                                          
193 858 HUTTEN SVEN 01:03:26         23                                            
194 1011 KERF ALAIN 01:03:27               25                                      
195 1352 KOLREP EDGAR 01:03:32 LC KALLTAL                 5                                  
196 42 CIOPPA FRANCO 01:03:38 NAPOLI         39                                          
197 34 BROUWIER JOSEPH 01:03:40 L AVENIR                   7                                
198 972 SENARD MARC 01:03:42             26                                        
199 832 SCHROEDER HANS WILLI 01:03:45 RUN4FUN J▄LICH               19                                    
200 1139 NOIRFALISE CECILE 01:04:00 RTT                                 5                  
201 234 HEYNS XAVIER 01:04:21         24                                            
202 1340 COURTIN PATRICK 01:04:23             27                                        
203 856 RONDA ADELE 01:04:29 TRIOTTERS                                 6                  
204 825 MEESSEN ARLETTE 01:04:31 LAC EUPEN                                   2                
205 316 ZANELLA VITO 01:04:38                   6                                  
206 1065 HELWIG JURGEN 01:04:39 DRECHSCHUPPENGESICHTER ESSEN           28                                        
207 1131 HEUEL RITA 01:04:46 LG MUTZENICH                                             1      
208 1338 DAENEN MARTINE 01:04:51 LIEGE                                         1          
209 816 TOLG JUTTA 01:05:06 RSC KRAHE KORNELIMUNSTER                                     4              
210 169 PIACENZA MARTHA 01:05:06 RFCL ROADRUNN                                       4            
211 1138 FAFCHAMPS EUDORE 01:05:19 RFCL             26                                      
212 1140 FERNANDEZ ANGEL 01:05:19           40                                          
213 154 NICASSIO SAM 01:05:20 CARVNAER                 7                                  
214 877 BRANDT ROBERT 01:05:22 MEDAIX           29                                        
215 318 DUCULOT PHILIPPE 01:05:33             30                                        
216 1198 JANSEN MATHIAS 01:05:38 BAESWEILER LOWFTRELB             27                                      
217 835 SCHROEDER IRENE 01:05:38 TV HUCHEM STAMMELN                                       5            
218 819 RIESTER JURGEN 01:05:42 TUS SCHMIDT 1911       25                                            
219 839 SONDERMANN B ANNETTE 01:05:50 LT MONCHENGLADBACH VOLKSGARTEN                                   3                
220 840 BIEGER JORG 01:05:50 LT MONCHENGLADBACH VOLKSGARTEN             28                                      
221 285 BAIVIER JEAN 01:05:54               29                                      
222 332 HAGGESTEIN ALAIN 01:06:21               30                                      
223 848 LAMBOOIJ ANKE 01:06:25                                   7                  
224 1335 FANARA PASCAL 01:06:32 SERAING RUNNERS           31                                        
225 182 SAGGIORATO LUIGI 01:07:00 SERUNNER                 8                                  
226 1066 KLINGE MARCUS 01:07:09 DRECHSCHUPPENGESICHTER ESSEN         41                                          
227 813 LINGNAU FRANK 01:07:19 BSG TEAM COGNEX           32                                        
228 834 MAYER MARLENE 01:07:28 LG STOLBERG                                     5              
229 801 VANDERHEIDEN MICHEL 01:07:32 RSC KRAHE             31                                      
230 200 VARLET STEPHANE 01:07:50 L AVENIR             32                                      
231 827 SCHRODER KURT 01:08:13 DJK GILLRATH             33                                      
232 1080 BRANDT FRANK 01:08:43 DJK LOWE HAMBACH     22                                              
233 808 BOECKING VANESSA 01:08:44 TV OBERMAUBACH                               2                    
234 1022 AELBERS ELS 01:08:54 ALTA                                   4                
235 895 KROHN LOTHAR 01:08:55 LT ALEMANNIA               20                                    
236 941 SCHAPS LEO 01:08:56                 21                                    
237 882 DOHLEN BERND 01:08:56               34                                      
238 833 MAYER REINHARD 01:08:59 LG STOLBERG             35                                      
239 879 BORK STEFANIE 01:09:01                                 3                    
240 871 SCHRYMECKER NATHALIE 01:09:05                                       6              
241 209 WILLEM BERNARD 01:09:40 CELESTES       26                                            
242 1136 GRUEBEN ANTON 01:09:41 JUZICH               22                                    
243 1311 BERNARD ERIC 01:09:44               36                                      
244 1294 JOHNEN VOLKEN 01:09:55 TV ARNOLDSWEISER         42                                          
245 1075 ELFERT LARA 01:09:58                               2                      
246 1187 VELOMAN PETER 01:10:01               37                                      
247 851 PIEROT GUY 01:10:06 AC VISE               23                                    
248 1082 LUASSON ANDRE 01:10:10 LAVENIR           33                                        
249 1300 SINS MARK 01:10:38         27                                            
250 1125 CARACINI MARCELLO 01:10:41             34                                        
251 280 TOVONITS NICO 01:10:49                   9                                  
252 152 MEULEPAS THIERRY 01:10:57             35                                        
253 810 RADERMACHER KARIN 01:11:15 DJK LOWE HAMBACH                                     7              
254 351 MANCINI MICHEL 01:11:17 SER                 10                                  
255 1194 TRAINI MARIO 01:11:18             36                                        
256 821 GARDEMANN JURGEN 01:11:21 TV GERMANIA NORDHEMMERN             38                                      
257 196 VAN LAAR CHRISTINE 01:12:07                                     5                
258 828 LEINDERS GUNTER 01:12:25 VFR UNTERBRUCH LG           37                                        
259 874 KURSCHILDGEN MONIKA 01:12:35 LG MUTZNEICH                                       6            
260 100 MELARD MICHEL 01:13:06                 24                                    
261 826 POLIS CLAUDIA 01:13:12 TV ROETGEN                                   6                
262 159 PATRIARCA CATIA 01:13:46                                   8                  
263 836 JAEGER ROGER 01:13:49 TRIATHLON TEAM EUPEN         43                                          
264 1341 FEYEREISEN FRANCOISE 01:14:03                                       8              
265 859 SOUVIGNIER C MARLENE 01:14:20 SV GERMANIA DURWISS                                         2          
266 23 BERTONI JENNY 01:14:23                                         7            
267 831 HANF NORBERT 01:14:38 TSV ALEMANIA AACHEN               25                                    
268 199 VANHERCK JEAN 01:15:43                   11                                  
269 1295 WOLFF BERTHOLD 01:16:01 LAC EUPEN               26                                    
270 889 CONRAD HERBERT 01:16:01           44                                          
271 881 SIMONS JOSIANE 01:16:14 HERVE                                     9              
272 1334 LICATA SALVATORE 01:16:31                   12                                  
273 1304 LEJEUNE CHRITIANE 01:16:43 JCPMF                                         3          
274 1167 DELAIRESSE GILBERT 01:17:16                     8                                
275 994 HAMERS HARRY 01:17:28 STB LAMDGRAMF               27                                    
276 1301 MINGELS PETER 01:17:42             38                                        
277 854 SCHRODER HARALD 01:17:46 DREIDRUNTER             39                                      
278 19 BEAUFORT PATRICK 01:18:13 VEGAS LAS               28                                    
279 809 SENTIS LEO 01:19:05 VSV GRENZLAND WEGBERG                       1                            
280 1305 GRIGNET JOSEPH 01:19:12 JCPMF                 13                                  
281 62 DEFAYS POL 01:19:21 SC BUTGENBACH                         1                          
282 314 DUCULOT MANON 01:20:04                               3                      
283 129 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 01:20:46                 29                                    
284 1292 KNAUF PIERRE 01:21:15 LAVENIR                       2                            
285 1307 HOMBOURG ANITA 01:21:15                                       10              
286 1074 WEIN ELFERT MARTINA 01:21:16                                         8            
287 823 NITSCHKE DIRK 01:21:23 TSV ALEMANNIA AACHEN         45                                          
288 1129 LAMBRECHT PAUL 01:22:29                   14                                  
289 47 JULIN HUBERT 01:24:30 AMC INTERSPORT                 15                                  
290 1192 BLANCHARD JACQUELINE 01:25:55 SERAING                                         4          
291 193 THISSEN PHILIPPE 01:26:22           46                                          
292 157 ORBAN MICHELE 01:26:32                                   9                  
293 180 ROUFOSSE JOEFREY 01:26:34             39                                        
294 1171 DEWOYER DAVID 01:27:50       23                                              
295 1200 DEMOLLIN MARC 01:27:56 LE JOUR               30                                    
296 1191 COLETTE PIERRE 01:30:46 SERAING               31                                    
297 830 BUNDGENS VALENTIN 01:37:30 TSV ALEMANIA AACHEN                 16